News

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
QLD Prem C:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition 5 6 Oct 18
13 Oct 18
Valley
   drew  
Sandgate - Redcliffe
QLD Prem C:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition GF1 7 Oct 18
Valley
   def  
Sandgate - Redcliffe
QLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd] 5 6 Oct 18
13 Oct 18
Sandgate - Redcliffe
   drew  
Valley
QLD Prem C:Norm McMahon Shield [3rd] 3 6 Oct 18
13 Oct 18
Valley
   drew  
Sandgate - Redcliffe
QLD Prem C:Bob Spence Shield [4th] 3 6 Oct 18
13 Oct 18
Sandgate - Redcliffe
   drew  
Valley
QLD Prem C:Roy Tanner Shield [5th] 3 6 Oct 18
13 Oct 18
Valley
   drew  
Sandgate - Redcliffe
QLD Prem C:WEP Harris Shield [6th] 3 6 Oct 18
13 Oct 18
Sandgate - Redcliffe
   drew  
Valley [2]
BNJCA:Under 15 Prestwidge Girls 1 13 Oct 18
Sandgate - Redcliffe Prestwidge
   drew  
Wilston-Norths
QLD Prem C:The Lord's Taverners Competition 4 7 Oct 18
Sandgate - Redcliffe
   def  
Valley
QLD Prem C:The Lord's Taverners Competition 5 14 Oct 18
Darling Downs and South West Cricket Association
   drew  
Sandgate - Redcliffe
QLD Prem C:Katherine Raymont Shield 3 7 Oct 18
Western Suburbs
   def  
Sandgate - Redcliffe
QLD Prem C:Katherine Raymont Shield 4 14 Oct 18
Sandgate - Redcliffe
   drew  
Valley
QLD Prem C:Jodie Fields Shield 2 7 Oct 18
Sandgate - Redcliffe
   def  
Western Suburbs
QLD Prem C:Jodie Fields Shield 3 14 Oct 18
Gold Coast
   drew  
Sandgate - Redcliffe
BNJCA:Under 11 Smith 1 13 Oct 18
Sandgate - Redcliffe Kent
   drew  
Everton Districts
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Shelly Savage156Jodie Fields Shield2
2 Stephanie Baldwin146Katherine Raymont Shield1
3 Lachlan A Thompson136Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1
4 Sai Vishnu120WEP Harris Shield [6th]2
5 Bryce E Street114Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF
6 Sai Vishnu100WEP Harris Shield [6th]1
7 Lloyd J Aspin93Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionGF1
8 Zac J Keune90Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1
9 Lilly Mills87Katherine Raymont Shield1
10 Zac J Keune83Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4

Facebook