Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Queensland Premier Cricket - Bulls Masters First Grade Competition
Round 19 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 (10:00AM), Sat 22 Feb 2020 (10:00AM)
Sandgate - RedcliffedefRedlands
Umpires: Umpire1: Benjamin Farrell  Umpire2: Bradley Smith  
Scorers:  Not specified
Hemphrey, Charlie
Connolly, Joshua J
Lascu, Adrian
Keune, Zac J
Barsby, Corey R (c)
Aspin, Lloyd J
Sweeney, Caden S
Vanua, Norman
Carey, Lukas J
Brandt, Thomas R (+)
Bunker, Mitchell
Street, Bryce E
 
Coach:  Williams, Vic
Scorer:  Moody, Tracey
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Street, Bryce E
Lascu, Adrian
 
Drennan, Leigh J (c) (+)
Heazlett, Sam
Peirson, James J
Stimpson, Jon S
Mailli, Charles J
Hurford, Nicholas
Arnold, Joshua
French, Cameron M
Drennan, Mitchell W
Smith, Liam
McEwan, Michael E
Bazley, James J
Short, Matthew
Muller, Stephan J
 
Coach:  Rasmussen, Mark
Scorer:  O'Neill, Doug I
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Heazlett, Sam
Peirson, James J
Mailli, Charles J
Drennan, Mitchell W
Queensland Premier Cricket - Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]
Round 19 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 (10:00AM), Sat 22 Feb 2020 (10:00AM)
Redlandsdef bySandgate - Redcliffe
Venue: EGW Wood Reserve (Peter Burge Oval)Match ID: 3152256
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Mailli, Charles J
Muller, Stephan J
Stewart, Bailey J
Catlow-Elliott, James W
Drennan, Mitchell W (+)
Fraser, Joshua D
Honan, Lachlan L
Weier, Craig G (c)
Long, Ben K
Sumner, Jasper
Burger, Reuben
 
Coach:  Rasmussen, Mark
 
Sweeney, Harrison
Liebke, Jet (+)
Livingstone, Rory B
Moody, Joshua
Cawood, Steven R
Hutton, Sean A (c)
Abbey, Christopher S
Kaluthanthri, Chathura
Brown, Tyron
Smith, Callum
Porter, Lachlan
 
Coach:  Williams, Vic
Queensland Premier Cricket - Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]
Round 12 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 (12:15PM), Sat 22 Feb 2020 (12:15PM)
Sandgate - Redcliffedef byRedlands
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Joel, Luke (c)
Suell, Neville
Brandt, Benjamin
Okamura, Jye
Hogan, Murdoch G
Tonks, Harrison L (+)
Seaton, Daniel M
Fielding, Daniel
Curtis, Jayden
Petzer, Matthew
Smith, Lachlan
 
Coach:  Williams, Vic
 
Holdsworth, Craig
Waddups, Damyn
Grey, Dylan C (+)
Evans, Charles A
Burns, Jesse S
Fraser, Jack M
Conwell, Trent D (c)
Robertson, Christian
Thompson, Josh G
Haegel, Luke A
Goodridge, Klinton
 
Coach:  Rasmussen, Mark
Queensland Premier Cricket - Bob Spence Shield [4th]
Round 12 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 (12:15PM), Sat 22 Feb 2020 (12:15PM)
RedlandsdefSandgate - Redcliffe
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Short, Harry
Fay, Matt
Shepherd, Isaiah
Brook, David
Gittings, Thomas
Conwell, Matthew J
Thurlow, Benjamin (+)
Pearson, Carter J
Aspeling , Wesley (c)
Apted, Jacob
Hill, Jason C
 
Coach:  Rasmussen, Mark
 
Woolnough, Grady
Seaton, Daniel M
Scherer, Nicholas J
Rand, Nathan
Skelson, Tyler M
Sweeney, Jackson B (c)
Anderson, Luke
Sehgal, Vidur
Skinner, Ben J
Sweeney, Brent
Singh, Satbir (+)
Lyons, Dan
 
Coach:  Williams, Vic
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Woolnough, Grady
Seaton, Daniel M
Queensland Premier Cricket - Roy Tanner Shield [5th]
Round 12 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 (12:15PM), Sat 22 Feb 2020 (12:15PM)
Sandgate - RedcliffevRedlands
Umpires: Umpire1: Alex Bogicevic  Umpire2: Stephen Armstrong  
Scorers:  Not specified
Rothnie, Mark
Andersen, Clinton J (c)
Brown, Ryan T
Woolnough, Grady
Wyse, Matthew R
Schaefer, Jonathon (+)
Seaton, Joshua
Mcfarland, Brian
Pavey, Jackson E
Arrold, Caleb
Marais, Daniel
Langley, Cooper
 
Coach:  Williams, Vic
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Arrold, Caleb
Woolnough, Grady
 
Hutchinson, Jason (+)
JAMES, OLIVER
Waqar, Khaleel
Kersey, Justin D (c)
Cue, Taylor
Barker, Christopher A
McClean, Keegan
Beu, Shane
Maguire, Zac
Todman, Wayne M
Rosiak, Lincoln P
Wijeyeratne, Ravin C
Dunne, Jacob
Daniels, Jamie
 
Coach:  Rasmussen, Mark
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Waqar, Khaleel
Barker, Christopher A
Dunne, Jacob
Cue, Taylor
Daniels, Jamie
JAMES, OLIVER
Queensland Premier Cricket - WEP Harris Shield [6th]
Round 12 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 (12:15PM), Sat 22 Feb 2020 (12:15PM)
Wynnum/ManlydefSandgate - Redcliffe
Venue: Seventh Brigade Park (Turf 1)Match ID: 3152941
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hansen, Dale A (c)
Haynes, Isaac
Freeman, Kit
Shaw, Jon
Valluru, Thejaswee Sai
Ramamoorthy, Dhanraj
McGovern, Matthew
Clarke, Luke (+)
Reberger, Scott
Kingdon, Luke
Percy, Noah
 
Coach:  McDermott, Alister
 
Whitehead, John M (c)
Walduck, Joshua
Payne, Lachlan M
Drummond-Hills, Shane G (+)
Boulton, Kane
Kearney, Dane
Drummond-Hills, Harrison L
Gordon, Thomas
Suosaari, Eamon J
White, Jamie E
Arrold, Caleb
Pitter, Murray J
 
Coach:  Williams, Vic
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Pitter, Murray J
Arrold, Caleb
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - U15 Prestwidge Girls
Round 9 - Sat 7 Dec 2019 (8:15AM)
Wilston-Norths Pinkdef bySandgate - Redcliffe Jems
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Birchley, Bridget
Kemp, Milla (+)
Tucker, Courtney
Sweeney, Anabelle
Marques, Elizabeth (Ellie)
Sceney, Eva
Cusack, Fenella
Tempany, Stephanie
Redmond, Kate
 
Dixon, Chloe
Easdale, Taylee (+)
Johnson, Darcey (c)
Craven, Breanna
Givney, Olive (+)
kaur, sevi
PASCOE, Amy
MacBeth, Ava
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - U15 Prestwidge Girls
Round 9 - Sat 7 Dec 2019 (8:15AM)
Everton DistrictsvSandgate - Redcliffe Mooney
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Bettington, Caitlyn
Bettington, Tara (+)
Bettington, Alana
Regan, Zoe
Bhandarker, Siddhi (+)
Wheeler, Kalea (c)
beckton, holly-anne e
Marshall, Amy
Jackson, Nisha
 
Coach:  Dixon, Aaron T
Warehouse Cricket Association - A3 North
Round 13 - Sat 15 Feb 2020, Sat 22 Feb 2020
Pine RiversdefSandgate - Redcliffe
Venue: Marchant Park 5Match ID: 3328045
Umpires: Umpire1: Peter Mathieson  
Scorers:  Not specified
Brady, Issac
Lamke, Brock
Brady, Ryan
Kruijer, Samuel
Dunning, Geoff C
Herman, C
Close, Kyle K
Cotter, Gareth
Dissanayake, Shaminda
Martin, Zackery C
Martin, Chris S
 
Whelan, Zachary
Westman-Carter, Bailey
Thorpe, Joel
Rosolen, Christian
Rickards, Lachlan
Parikumar, Yogeshwar
McIvor, Shane
Lee, Cameron
Kelso-Smith, Jet C
Kelso-Smith, Darren
Forte, Kayne R
Queensland Premier Cricket - The Lord's Taverners Competition
Round 10 - Sun 17 Nov 2019 (10:00AM)
Ipswich / LogandefSandgate - Redcliffe
Umpires: Umpire1: Michael O'Connor  Umpire2: Graeme Hogan  
Scorers:  Not specified
Emmerson, Noah S (c)
Thanki, Aum G
Doyle, Caleb L
Adamski, Jared
Schmidt, Patrick N
Sammut, Harry A
Sheppard, Harry
Bloomfield, Hayden
Sefont, Lucas C
Singh, Vansh
Nason, William (+)
Denny, Riley I
 
Coach:  Power, Graham J
Team Manager:  Emmerson, Simon
 
Buechler, Benjamin J
Seaton, Daniel M
Carroll, Ryan
Sheedy, Will C
Steele, Blaize R
Hall, Stirling
Mills, Jackson C (c)
McCloy, Dylan
O'Connor, Daniel J
Pavey, Jackson E
Simpson, Jackson
Marais, Daniel (+)
 
Coach:  Earley, Nathan J
Team Manager:  Moore, Cameron J
Queensland Premier Cricket - Katherine Raymont Shield
Round 25 - Sun 23 Feb 2020 (10:00AM)
BYEvSandgate - Redcliffe
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Queensland Premier Cricket - Jodie Fields Shield
Round 17 - Sun 23 Feb 2020 (11:00AM)
Sandgate - RedcliffevSunshine Coast
Umpires: Umpire1: Neale Faulkner  Umpire2: Ragharaman Kannaiyan  
Scorers:  Not specified
ORCHARD, Ruby
Valencic, Zoe
Schutt, Taylah
Winchester, Ella Maree
Voss, Olivia
Voss, Charlotte
Daly, Lara
Bourke, Lucinda
Savage, Shelly (c)
Johnson, Darcey
Hart, Elise (+)
Mayers, Melisssa
 
Coach:  Arrold, Bruce
 
Fearon, Hanae L
Lutz, Charlotte
Briggs, Charlotte (c)
Murphy, Phoebe
Wrigley, Mikayla (+)
Hatherell, Paige
Mccord, Emma
Bradford, Nicola
Hamilton, Lucy
Stumer, Taylor
Staines, Tarah
Hunter, Amy R
 
Coach:  Knack, Melanie
Queensland Premier Cricket - Youth Girls Competition - Paul Pink Shield
Round GF - Fri 17 Jan 2020 (6:30PM)
Sandgate - RedcliffedefSouth Brisbane
Venue: Chelmer Park (Turf)Match ID: 3388959
Umpires: Umpire1: Ross Howard  Umpire2: Declan Hunt  
Scorers:  Not specified
ORCHARD, Ruby
Bourke, Lucinda
Bhandarker, Siddhi
Johnson, Darcey
Craven, Breanna
kaur, sevi
Hart, Elise (c) (+)
Marshall, Amy
Thomas, Holly
Bunn, Ella
Gandhi, Tasmin J
 
Vernyik, Sophie
Vernyik, Melanie
Schabe, Eloise
Petterson, Shreya
Curness, Abigail
Bassingthwaighte, Lily
Kahlon, Amreen R
Indelicato, Caitlin S
Molloy, Claire
Bray, Kameryn
Queensland Premier Cricket - Over 40's
Round 4 - Sun 9 Feb 2020 (12:00PM)
ValleydrewSandgate - Redcliffe [Blue]
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Smith, Chris J
Gode, Steven J
Hamburger, Wayne R
Whyte, James R
Stoddart, Jonathan M
Bailey, Robert J
Brown, Gavin C
Horswill, MARK G
Gulliver, Mark A
Malone, Jon N
Wilson, Brett T
Banvill, Marc D
 
Team not available
Queensland Premier Cricket - Over 40's
Round 4 - Sun 9 Feb 2020 (12:00PM)
Sandgate - Redcliffe [Gold]drewIpswich / Logan
Umpires: Umpire1: David McIver  
Scorers:  Not specified
Hawkins, Scott
Ramsay, Matthew J
Moore, Cameron J
Mills, Aaron
Sweeney, Brent (c) (+)
Pitter, Murray J
Poppleton, Neil J
Dean, Steven J
Hooper, Daniel
White, Jamie E
Bunker, Chris
 
Team not available
Queensland Premier Cricket - Sunday Legends Twenty20 Competition
Round 6 - Sun 23 Feb 2020 (9:00AM)
Sandgate - RedcliffevBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Queensland Premier Cricket - Club Championship Amendments
Round 1 - Sat 5 Oct 2019 (12:00PM)
Sandgate - Redcliffedef byUniversity of Queensland
Venue: ?Match ID: 3342965
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 Khawaja
Round 5 - Sat 7 Dec 2019 (8:15AM)
Sandgate - Redcliffe SwepsondefSt Patricks Green
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Moore, Henry J
Philpot, Chase
Cook, Thomas
Page, Jake
Walters, Rune
Simpson, Daniel
Kokot, Thomas
Ransby, Oliver
Vaghani, Karm
Drummond-hills, Lachlan Cooper
Nunn, Archer
Bhandari, Aarnab
 
Coach:  Simpson, Grahame J
 
Nicholls, Samuel
Besterwitch, Reuben
Fanning, Hudson
Bullock, Alexander
James, Thomas
Roberts, Lachlan
Payne, William
Hickmott, Archie
Lord, Luke
Maddocks, Archie
Williams, Henry
 
Coach:  Fanning, David
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 McDermott
Round 5 - Sat 7 Dec 2019 (8:15AM)
Sandgate - Redcliffe KentdefToombul Yellow
Venue: ARC Hill ParkMatch ID: 3258178
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Roberts, Antoine
Roberts, Sam
Mills, George
Regan, Owen M
Hooper, Jude
Ware, Hamish
Wearne-Garvey, Siamak
Parry, Matthias
Noud, Jackson
Starr, Joshua
Brown, Oscar
 
Mitchell, Hugo
Edwards, Joshua
Corser, Harrison
Santhakumar Nair, Rohan
Mulhall, Nicholas
Gough, Johnny H
Gault, Cooper
Holmes, Freddy
raonta, sabi
Shetty, Devank
keenan, charlie
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 13 Love
Round 5 - Sat 7 Dec 2019 (8:15AM)
Redcliffe Cyclones Bluedef bySandgate - Redcliffe Hohns
Venue: Ray Frawley Fields (West Oval)Match ID: 3255420
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Infield, Ryan (+)
Jansson, Ben
Churchill, Martin
Olsen, Cooper
Lowden, Luke
Barfod Auld, Bodhi
Smith, Fletcher (+)
Maniaty, Jake
Walker, Jake
Smith, Phoebe (c)
Martin, Jai
 
Coach:  Smith, Neal
 
Noud, Samuel
Harvey, Zach
Birgan, Riley
Langton, William
Scotney, George
Murton, Zach
Murton, Nate
behl, guru
Belt, Jack
 
Coach:  Seaton, Joshua
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 Harris
Round 5 - Sat 7 Dec 2019 (1:15PM)
Sandgate - Redcliffe WaltersdefValley Navy
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hill, Kieran (+)
Newson, Luke J
Bhikadiya, Om
McGill, Aidan (c)
Akbar, Zakariya J
Kerr, Tyler
Bodar, Zeel
BRADY, Isaiah
Mikitis, Blake
Cairns, Sam T
Dabbar, Krishna Shreyas
Cardoso, Paulo
 
Collins, Samuel J
Cheesman, Peter R
Garske, Michael J
Hayter, Michael W
Hawke, Joshua M
McGauley, William R
Scarcella, Charlie M
Weaver, Beau
Gordon, Oliver J
Collins, Patrick J
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 Symonds
Round 5 - Sat 7 Dec 2019 (1:15PM)
The Lakes Knights BluedefSandgate - Redcliffe Dixon
Venue: North Lakes State CollegeMatch ID: 3252728
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Bender, Jesse
Brinsmead, Josh
Brown, Jackson
Cole, Lucas
Creedon, Cooper
Homa, Dylan
Homa, Kade
Sandhu, Harjas
Singh, Shaanbir
Turner, James
Williamson, Harry J
sharma, kapish
 
Pavey, Oscar (c) (+)
Edwards, Lachlan
Haynes, Douglas
Lawrence, Matthew
Todd, Bailey
Pavey, Dustin
Beenders, Tallum
Wilson, Thomas
Drummond-Hills, Mitchell J
Johnson, Will
 
Coach:  Lawrence, Rob
Team Manager:  Pavey, Norm
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Hopes
Round 3 - Sat 9 Nov 2019 (8:00AM), Sat 16 Nov 2019 (8:00AM)
Toombul BlackdrewSandgate - Redcliffe u14
Venue: Seventh Brigade Park (Synthetic 2)Match ID: 3250696
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Bunkum, Tasman
Penrose, Hamish
Engwerda, Noah (c)
Bradley-Moore, Alexander (+)
Nicholson, Jake
Herbert, Timothy J
Priyadarsan, Praneel
Morrow, Will
Dillon, Jack
Austin, Charlton
Eccles, Spencer
 
Coach:  Engwerda, Christian
Team Manager:  Mynott, Tracey
The following players did not play on:
Day 2
Engwerda, Noah
 
Pavey, Dustin
Haynes, Douglas
Lawrence, Matthew
Todd, Bailey
Beenders, Tallum
Edwards, Lachlan
Johnson, Will
Drummond-hills, Lachlan Cooper
Drummond-Hills, Mitchell J
Pavey, Oscar
Miranda, Lachlan
Wilson, Thomas
Murray, Benjamin
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Simpson
Round 5 - Sat 7 Dec 2019 (8:00AM)
Sandgate - Redcliffe PinkdefValley White
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Thorpe, Joel
Webber, Nicholas
O'Connor, Tanner
McIvor, Shane
Jhonly, Jason
Rickards, Lachlan
Clench, Harrison
********
Jackson, Nisha
Seaton, Daniel M
Enayat, Samem
McDonald, Hamish
Newson, Luke J
 
O'Rourke, Darcy T
Evans, Xavier J
Hubbard, Flynn K
Spence, Oliver L
Clark, Max S
Fitzpatrick, Jack W
Ferguson, Benjamin A
Huntley, Lachlan H
O’Rourke, Cooper
Frost, Harry R
Marshall, Harry
McKim, Harry W
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Lillee
Round 5 - Sat 7 Dec 2019 (8:00AM)
St Patricks Golddef bySandgate - Redcliffe Pyne
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Neilsen, Kane (c) (+)
Parikumar, Yogeshwar
Lee, Cameron
Fielding, Matthew
Forte, Kayne R
Ware, Lachlan
Rosolen, Christian
Whelan, Zachary
Westman-Carter, Bailey
Kelso-Smith, Jet C
 
Coach:  Kelso-Smith, Darren
Team Manager:  Moody, John
Scorer:  Moody, John
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 10 Walters
Round 9 - Sat 7 Dec 2019 (7:15AM)
Sandgate - Redcliffe StackpooledefSt Patricks Green
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Clark, Freeman
Fitz-Lauritsen, Hunter
Cook, Joseph
Weatherley, Brodie (c)
Sovis, Senuk
Kannan, Aadiv
Kannan, Abinauv (+)
Page, Ryan (+)
 
Coach:  Clark, Peter
 
Team not available
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 10 Walters
Round 9 - Sat 7 Dec 2019 (7:15AM)
The Lakes Knights Whitedef bySandgate - Redcliffe Hemphrey
Venue: Mango Hill State SchoolMatch ID: 3260874
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
ingham, jacob
Ware, Leroy
Riles, Will
Hilleary, Oliver
Hilleary, Nicholas
Dowling, Harrison
DALWADI, KHUSH
 
Dixon, Riley
Hambling, Stanley
Kennedy, David
MacBeth, Fraser
Bigg, Mitchell
Shaw, Oliver
Ramsay, Castiel
Virk, Ekamjot singh
Vas-Diass, Sheldon
Siebuhr, Ari
hancock, rory
 
Coach:  Macbeth, Rod
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 LEHMANN
Round 3 - Sat 22 Feb 2020 (8:00AM), Sat 29 Feb 2020 (8:00AM)
Sandgate - Redcliffe WaltervAlbany Creek Eagle Hawks
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hill, Kieran (c) (+)
Newson, Luke J
Bhikadiya, Om
Reji Skaria, Milan
Beenders, Tallum
Murray, Benjamin
BRADY, Isaiah
Kerr, Tyler
Akbar, Zakariya J
Bodar, Zeel
Mikitis, Blake
Dabbar, Krishna Shreyas
Donovan, Jamar-Sharif Kent
behl, guru
 
Coach:  McGill, Damon
 
Withanage, Sandave
Perry, Reuben
Casey, Alexander
Parambil, Alan
Bass, Kurt
Bass, Damon
Surani, Aum N
Argus, Harry
Weedon, Jonathan
Finn, Ronan
Bass, Jullian
 
Coach:  Hogan, Frank
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 McKAY
Round 3 - Sat 22 Feb 2020 (8:15AM), Sat 29 Feb 2020 (8:15AM)
Albany Creek Sea HawksvSandgate Pink
Venue: Hilder Road State School NorthMatch ID: 3408555
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
McKeon, Taylor (c)
Blessen, Danny
Clark, Benjamin
Duncan, Alex
Nischel, Ayush
Xides, Nick
Vellacott, Joel
Bhambra, Simar
Sandhu, Pawanpuneet
Franklin, Matthew
Evans, Hamish
Virk, Divgun
 
Coach:  Mckeon, Jeff
 
O'Connor, Tanner
Lawrence, Matthew
Miranda, Lachlan
Moody, Tyler
McGill, Aidan
Wilson, Thomas
Drummond-Hills, Mitchell J
Jhonly, Jason
Pavey, Oscar (c) (+)
Pavey, Dustin
Edwards, Lachlan
********
 
Coach:  Lawrence, Rob
Team Manager:  Pavey, Norm
Scorer:  Moody, John
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 HAURITZ
Round 3 - Sat 22 Feb 2020 (8:00AM), Sat 29 Feb 2020 (8:00AM)
Redcliffe City CyclonesvSandgate - Redcliffe Swepson
Venue: Ray Frawley Fields (West Oval)Match ID: 3408866
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Lloyd, Hayden
EVANS, SETH
Mcalonan-peril, Connor
Whittred, Zack
LAMBERTON, KATE
Baikie, Hayden
Visser, Matthys
 
Philpot, Chase
Page, Jake (c)
Murton, Zach
Murton, Nate
Kokot, Thomas
Vaghani, Karm
Drummond-hills, Lachlan Cooper
Bhandari, Aarnab
McKenzie, Alexander
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 TRIMBLE
Round 3 - Sat 22 Feb 2020 (8:15AM), Sat 29 Feb 2020 (8:15AM)
Albany Creek TomahawksvSandgate - Redcliffe Kent
Venue: Canterbury Park (Field 1 - North)Match ID: 3408850
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Ward, Lockyer
Tweddell, Levi
Housden, Bailey
Lovell, Preston
GOULD, MASON
Anand, Armaan
Grecian, Jim
Randall, Caleb
Contarini, Jacob
Mahoney, Ari M
Dance-Powell, Hunter
Crawford, Max
 
Mills, George
Brown, Oscar (+)
Regan, Owen M (c)
Clohessy, Zen
Roberts, Sam
Starr, Joshua
Roberts, Antoine
Wearne-Garvey, Siamak (+)
Noud, Jackson
 
Coach:  Regan, Michael
Team Manager:  Brown, Phil
Scorer:  Roberts, Andrew
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 10 BUCHANAN
Round 4 - Sat 22 Feb 2020 (9:30AM)
Sandgate - Redcliffe PynevValley Gold
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 10 HUGHES
Round 4 - Sat 22 Feb 2020 (9:30AM)
Sandgate - Redcliffe StackpooledefWilston-Norths Blue
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Clark, Freeman
Fitz-Lauritsen, Hunter
Sovis, Senuk (+)
Cook, Joseph
Kannan, Aadiv (+)
Weatherley, Brodie
Kannan, Abinauv
McGuire, Declan (c)
Page, Ryan
 
Coach:  Clark, Peter
Team Manager:  Clark, Peter
Scorer:  Clark, Peter
 
Team not available
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 10 TAZALAAR
Round 4 - Sat 22 Feb 2020 (7:15AM)
Sandgate - Redcliffe HemphreyvThe Lakes Cricket Club Red
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 JONASSEN Girls
Round 4 - Sat 22 Feb 2020 (8:00AM)
Sandgate-Redcliffe JemsdefValley Sky
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Dixon, Chloe
Easdale, Taylee (+)
Johnson, Darcey (c)
Craven, Breanna
kaur, sevi
Holmes, Keira
Jackson, Nisha
Patel, Hetvi
Cr, Bree
 
Coach:  Dixon, Aaron T
 
Ryan, Billie H
Deem, Eloise L
Mitchell, Sofia R
Appleyard, Erin
lakkoju, vinaya M
Seed, Beth A
Smith, Emma L
Miller, Lily
O'Kane, Elise D
 
Coach:  Mitchell, Grant W
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 JONASSEN Girls
Round 4 - Sat 22 Feb 2020 (8:00AM)
Wilston-Norths PinkvSandgate-Redcliffe Mooney
Venue: Kalinga Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 3408754
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Bettington, Caitlyn (c)
Bettington, Tara (+)
Bettington, Alana
Regan, Zoe
Bhandarker, Siddhi
Marshall, Amy
Thomas, Holly
Bunn, Ella
 
Coach:  Dixon, Aaron T