Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 48
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Lillee
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Valley Orange 16.65 9.56 9.00 5.80 8.32 49.33
2 Wilston-Norths Red 10.21 9.50 9.81 4.23 9.00 42.75
3 Albany Creek Night Hawks 4.69 2.07 10.37 9.00 9.49 35.62
4 Valley Green 0.00 A 9.21 12.24 9.68 1.26 32.39
5 Wilston-Norths Green 10.68 9.00 0.00 A 3.00 3.00 25.68
6 Burpengary Brumbies 9.00 2.71 1.27 1.47 3.00 17.45
7 Toombul Black 2.60 2.94 3.32 3.00 1.28 13.14
Last re-calculated: Jan 4, 2022 2:45AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Open Forrest (1)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Valley Grey 3.70 11.27 11.60 5.76 9.76 42.09
2 Sandgate - Redcliffe Dixon 10.88 10.25 4.48 4.88 3.00 33.49
3 Toombul Gold 11.71 3.58 5.68 4.43 2.21 27.61
4 Valley Green 3.94 2.68 3.76 5.00 3.00 18.38
Last re-calculated: Jan 4, 2022 2:45AM (local time)


Brisbane Women's Cricket - Kirsten Pike Plate
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS PTS
RATIO
NRR
1
University of Queensland 4 2 2 0 4 4 4 4 4 2 0 4 2 36 3.000 1.6814
2
Northern Suburbs 4 4 2 4 4 2 0 0 2 0 4 4 4 34 2.833 0.5243
3
Valley 2 4 2 4 0 0 4 0 2 4 4 0 0 26 2.167 0.7201
4
Wests Eagles 0 0 . 2 0 2 0 4 0 2 0 0 2 12 1.091 -1.4087
5
Sandgate - Redcliffe 0 0 . 0 2 . . . . . . . . 2 0.667 -5.8500
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:50AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition
Cam Battersby Cup [2D]
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS Q
1
Ipswich . . . 8.00 A 20.00 A 19.00 A 11.25 A 7.50 A . . . . . 19.00 A 18.00 A 18.25 A 19.00 A 7.75 A 12.75 A 160.50 1.4051
2
Western Suburbs . . . 19.00 A 10.25 A 20.25 A 10.00 A 8.00 A . . . . . 17.00 A 18.00 A 20.75 A 3.00 A 7.00 A 12.00 A 145.25 1.6258
3
Gold Coast . . . 8.00 A 5.25 A 18.00 A 11.25 A 8.00 A . . . . . 18.00 A 9.75 A 19.00 A 19.50 A 7.00 A 14.00 A 137.75 1.6501
4
Redlands . . . 19.25 A 19.00 A 5.75 A 7.25 A 4.75 A . . . . . 10.00 A 9.50 A 3.75 A 20.00 A 7.25 A 14.00 A 120.50 0.9332
5
Toombul . . . 18.75 A 6.25 A 17.00 A 8.75 A 9.00 A . . . . . 9.50 A 4.50 A 18.75 A 4.75 A 8.00 A 11.50 A 116.75 0.9413
6
University of Queensland . . . 4.50 A 19.00 A 20.00 A 6.00 A 6.50 A . . . . . 4.00 A 18.50 A 10.00 A 11.00 A 8.00 A 2.75 A 110.25 0.9156
7
Sunshine Coast . . . 11.25 A 10.50 A 4.75 A 7.00 A 9.00 A . . . . . 11.00 A 8.75 A 5.00 A 18.00 A 16.00 A 5.00 106.25 1.1546
8
South Brisbane . . . 18.00 A 11.00 A 4.25 A 9.75 A 7.50 A . . . . . 10.50 A 17.00 A 4.25 A 11.25 A 9.00 A 3.25 A 105.75 0.8914
9
Northern Suburbs . . . 6.00 A 10.25 A 3.50 A 19.25 A 20.75 A . . . . . 5.50 A 6.00 A 17.50 A 4.25 A 8.00 A 2.75 A 103.75 0.8865
10
Valley . . . 5.25 A 18.00 A 18.75 A 5.50 A 9.00 A . . . . . 3.00 A 9.75 A 10.25 A 5.00 A 8.00 A 5.00 97.50 0.8566
11
Sandgate-Redcliffe . . . 10.75 A 5.25 A 6.00 A 9.50 A 6.50 A . . . . . 3.75 A 5.50 A 2.25 A 20.75 A 6.75 A 4.50 A 81.50 0.6988
12
Wynnum-Manly . . . 3.00 A 5.50 A 4.50 A 18.00 A 8.00 A . . . . . 12.50 A 5.75 A 3.75 A 6.25 A 2.00 A 3.00 A 72.25 0.6892
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:03AM (local time)

Queensland Premier Cricket - Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition
Damien Mullins Cup [Overall]
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS Q
1
Ipswich 6.00 4.00 0.00 8.00 A 20.00 A 19.00 A 11.25 A 7.50 A 2.00 2.00 2.00 0.00 0.00 19.00 A 18.00 A 18.25 A 19.00 A 7.75 A 12.75 A 176.50 1.3034
2
Gold Coast 5.00 5.00 4.00 8.00 A 5.25 A 18.00 A 11.25 A 8.00 A 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 18.00 A 9.75 A 19.00 A 19.50 A 7.00 A 14.00 A 158.75 1.8137
3
Western Suburbs 0.00 4.00 0.00 19.00 A 10.25 A 20.25 A 10.00 A 8.00 A 2.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.00 17.00 A 18.00 A 20.75 A 3.00 A 7.00 A 12.00 A 152.25 1.3023
4
Redlands 0.00 4.00 6.00 19.25 A 19.00 A 5.75 A 7.25 A 4.75 A 2.00 0.00 2.00 2.00 0.00 10.00 A 9.50 A 3.75 A 20.00 A 7.25 A 14.00 A 136.50 0.9848
5
Toombul 5.00 0.00 0.00 18.75 A 6.25 A 17.00 A 8.75 A 9.00 A 0.00 1.00 2.00 0.00 1.00 9.50 A 4.50 A 18.75 A 4.75 A 8.00 A 11.50 A 125.75 0.8445
6
University of Queensland 0.00 5.00 4.00 4.50 A 19.00 A 20.00 A 6.00 A 6.50 A 0.00 2.00 1.00 0.00 2.00 4.00 A 18.50 A 10.00 A 11.00 A 8.00 A 2.75 A 124.25 1.0091
7
Northern Suburbs 4.00 5.00 4.00 6.00 A 10.25 A 3.50 A 19.25 A 20.75 A 0.00 0.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 5.50 A 6.00 A 17.50 A 4.25 A 8.00 A 2.75 A 120.75 0.9525
8
Sunshine Coast 0.00 0.00 0.00 11.25 A 10.50 A 4.75 A 7.00 A 9.00 A 2.00 2.00 0.00 1.00 2.00 11.00 A 8.75 A 5.00 A 18.00 A 16.00 A 5.00 113.25 1.0128
9
Valley 4.00 0.00 4.00 5.25 A 18.00 A 18.75 A 5.50 A 9.00 A 1.00 0.00 2.00 2.00 0.00 3.00 A 9.75 A 10.25 A 5.00 A 8.00 A 5.00 110.50 0.9642
10
South Brisbane 0.00 0.00 0.00 18.00 A 11.00 A 4.25 A 9.75 A 7.50 A 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.00 2.00 10.50 A 17.00 A 4.25 A 11.25 A 9.00 A 3.25 A 109.75 0.7921
11
Sandgate-Redcliffe 0.00 0.00 4.00 10.75 A 5.25 A 6.00 A 9.50 A 6.50 A 0.00 2.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.75 A 5.50 A 2.25 A 20.75 A 6.75 A 4.50 A 87.50 0.7205
12
Wynnum-Manly 4.00 0.00 0.00 3.00 A 5.50 A 4.50 A 18.00 A 8.00 A 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 12.50 A 5.75 A 3.75 A 6.25 A 2.00 A 3.00 A 83.25 0.8045
Notes: Awarded to the team that finishes first overall
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:03AM (local time)

Queensland Premier Cricket - Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition
Kookaburra One Day Comp - John McKnoulty Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS
1
Gold Coast 5 5 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 14
2
Northern Suburbs 4 5 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 13
3
Ipswich 6 4 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
4
Redlands 0 4 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
5
University of Queensland 0 5 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
6
Valley 4 0 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
7
Toombul 5 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5
8
Sandgate-Redcliffe 0 0 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
9
Wynnum-Manly 4 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
10
Western Suburbs 0 4 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
11
South Brisbane 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
12
Sunshine Coast 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Notes: The Playing Conditions for this competition specify that in the event of a team finishing on equal points, the right to play in the Quarter Finals will be determined by the most wins in all preliminary matches, or if still equal, the higher net run rate.
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:03AM (local time)

Queensland Premier Cricket - Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition
Kookaburra Twenty20 - Tom Veivers Cup
North/East Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS
1
Sunshine Coast . . . . . . . . 2 2 0 1 2 . . . . . . 7
2
Wynnum-Manly . . . . . . . . 2 1 1 1 2 . . . . . . 7
3
Redlands . . . . . . . . 2 0 2 2 0 . . . . . . 6
4
Northern Suburbs . . . . . . . . 0 0 1 2 1 . . . . . . 4
5
Toombul . . . . . . . . 0 1 2 0 1 . . . . . . 4
6
Sandgate-Redcliffe . . . . . . . . 0 2 0 0 0 . . . . . . 2
South/West Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS
1
Gold Coast . . . . . . . . 1 2 1 1 2 . . . . . . 7
2
Ipswich . . . . . . . . 2 2 2 0 0 . . . . . . 6
3
University of Queensland . . . . . . . . 0 2 1 0 2 . . . . . . 5
4
Valley . . . . . . . . 1 0 2 2 0 . . . . . . 5
5
South Brisbane . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 2 2 . . . . . . 4
6
Western Suburbs . . . . . . . . 2 0 0 1 0 . . . . . . 3
Notes: The Playing Conditions for this competition specify that in the event of a team finishing on equal points, the right to play in the Finals will be determined by the most wins in the preliminary matches, or if still equal, the higher net run rate.
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:03AM (local time)


Brisbane Women's Cricket - Harris Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS PTS
RATIO
NRR
1
University of Queensland 4 4 4 0 4 2 4 2 2 4 4 4 2 40 3.636 2.6484
2
Wests Harriers 4 4 0 4 4 2 4 2 2 4 0 2 2 34 3.091 1.7014
3
Valley 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 2 2 2 4 4 2 22 2.000 -0.6834
4
Wests Ospreys 0 0 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 2 16 1.455 -1.7194
5
Sandgate - Redcliffe . . . . . 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 8 1.333 -5.1314
Last re-calculated: Apr 19, 2022 3:49AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 10 HUGHES
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS
1 Ferny Gold 9.52 8.16 2.63 8.48 . . 2.46 2.67 33.92
2 Albany Creek Grey Hawks 7.64 2.45 9.08 . . . . 12.47 31.64
3 Sandgate - Redcliffe Walters 2.82 2.15 9.05 3.39 . . 9.96 3.68 31.05
4 Gold Crest Cobras . . 9.13 8.80 . . . 9.66 27.59
5 The Lakes Gold 3.17 9.60 1.80 . . . 3.38 8.96 26.91
6 The Lakes White . 8.63 . . . . 8.92 2.93 20.48
7 Everton Gold . . . . . . 9.51 . 9.51
8 Albany Creek Green Hawks . 1.37 2.20 1.85 . . 2.27 . 7.69
Last re-calculated: Apr 19, 2022 3:46AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - Katherine Raymont Shield
One Day Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 POINTS
1
University of Queensland 4.0 5.0 . . . . . . . . 0.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 . . . . . . 6.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 5.0 46.0
2
Sunshine Coast 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . 5.0 5.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 45.0
3
Valley -0.5 A 4.0 . . . . . . . . 4.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 . . . . . . 0.0 5.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 44.5
4
Western Suburbs 6.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 . . . . . . 4.0 0.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 40.0
5
Sandgate-Redcliffe 6.0 5.0 . . . . . . . . 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 35.0
6
Gold Coast 0.0 5.0 . . . . . . . . 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 . . . . . . 0.0 4.0 0.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 28.0
7
Wynnum-Manly/Redlands 4.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 . . . . . . 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 21.0
8
Ipswich 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . . 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 6.0
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2022 3:47AM (local time)

Queensland Premier Cricket - Katherine Raymont Shield
Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 POINTS
1
University of Queensland . . 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 . . . . . 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 . . . . . . . 25.0
2
Sandgate-Redcliffe . . 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 0.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 . . . . . . . 20.0
3
Western Suburbs . . 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 . . . . . 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 . . . . . . . 18.0
4
Sunshine Coast . . 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 . . . . . 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 . . . . . . . 16.0
5
Valley . . 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 . . . . . 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . 13.0
6
Gold Coast . . 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 . . . . . . . 9.0
7
Ipswich . . 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 . . . . . . . 7.0
8
Wynnum-Manly/Redlands . . 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 . . . . . . . 4.0
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2022 3:47AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]
Alan Pettigrew Shield [2D]
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS Q
1
University of Queensland . . . 18.00 A 5.75 A 17.00 A 20.50 A 20.00 A . . . . . 19.50 A 19.00 A 16.00 A 19.25 A 8.00 A 5.00 168.00 1.8967
2
Gold Coast . . . 19.25 A 9.75 A 18.50 A 19.50 A 4.00 A . . . . . 17.00 A 19.25 A 13.00 A 17.50 A 8.00 A 1.75 A 147.50 1.1587
3
Ipswich . . . 6.00 A 17.50 A 16.50 A 18.50 A 8.00 A . . . . . 4.25 A 18.00 A 19.50 A 17.00 A 8.00 A 11.00 A 144.25 1.2222
4
South Brisbane . . . 18.50 A 10.50 A 19.00 A 5.00 A 20.75 A . . . . . 18.00 A 18.00 A 3.25 A 3.75 A 15.00 A 12.00 A 143.75 1.1320
5
Redlands . . . 19.50 A 11.25 A 5.50 A 23.75 A 7.50 A . . . . . 6.00 A 5.50 A 17.00 A 18.00 A 7.00 A 12.00 A 133.00 1.1887
6
Northern Suburbs . . . 19.00 A 11.00 A 18.00 A 3.75 A 9.00 A . . . . . 17.00 A 5.00 A 6.25 A 9.50 A 7.00 A 12.75 A 118.25 0.9063
7
Valley . . . 4.50 A 19.00 A 5.00 A 19.25 A 8.00 A . . . . . 11.00 A 18.50 A 3.00 A 4.50 A 8.00 A 12.00 A 112.75 1.2572
8
Sandgate-Redcliffe . . . 9.75 A 17.50 A 17.00 A 8.75 A 7.50 A . . . . . 4.00 A 6.00 A 18.00 A 3.75 A 1.25 A 0.50 A 94.00 0.8155
9
Sunshine Coast . . . 9.00 A 6.00 A 5.50 A 6.75 A 4.50 A . . . . . 18.00 A 5.50 A 4.00 A 9.75 A 8.00 A 2.25 A 79.25 0.7573
10
Toombul . . . 5.00 A 4.00 A 5.00 A 5.50 A 7.00 A . . . . . 5.25 A 18.00 A 7.75 A 5.50 A 7.00 A 5.00 75.00 0.7955
11
Western Suburbs . . . 4.25 A 19.25 A 4.75 A 9.75 A 7.50 A . . . . . 2.50 A 4.00 A 3.00 A 2.50 A 8.00 A 3.50 A 69.00 0.7169
12
Wynnum-Manly . . . 2.00 A 3.75 A 3.75 A 3.25 A 8.00 A . . . . . 3.25 A 5.00 A 7.25 A 18.25 A 7.00 A 4.00 A 65.50 0.6340
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:03AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 10 LABUSCHAGNE
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS
1 Toombul Blue 9.36 9.77 10.47 . . . 9.61 9.85 49.06
2 Toombul White 2.69 9.52 9.70 9.25 . . 8.45 8.59 48.20
3 The Lakes Red 8.51 9.68 2.95 7.87 . . 9.00 8.84 46.85
4 Ferny Green 1.93 7.54 8.79 8.94 3.00 . 8.72 3.26 42.18
5 The Lakes Blue 2.02 7.44 1.82 2.54 . . 2.16 8.04 24.02
6 Sandgate - Redcliffe Dellit 1.34 1.13 3.00 7.77 3.00 3.00 2.04 . 21.28
7 Burpengary Brumbies 3.14 2.11 2.61 1.89 3.00 3.00 1.57 2.82 20.14
8 Everton Blue 7.85 1.92 . 3.13 3.00 . . 2.39 18.29
9 Albany Creek Black Hawks 9.35 1.83 . 2.66 . . 1.99 . 15.83
10 Albany Creek Blue Hawks 7.95 1.54 3.00 . . . . 1.65 14.14
Last re-calculated: Apr 19, 2022 3:47AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]
Second Grade Overall Premiership
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS Q
1
University of Queensland 4.00 4.00 5.00 18.00 A 5.75 A 17.00 A 20.50 A 20.00 A 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 2.00 19.50 A 19.00 A 16.00 A 19.25 A 8.00 A 5.00 188.00 1.7933
2
Gold Coast 5.00 6.00 5.00 19.25 A 9.75 A 18.50 A 19.50 A 4.00 A 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 17.00 A 19.25 A 13.00 A 17.50 A 8.00 A 0.00 A 167.75 1.3150
3
South Brisbane 5.00 0.00 4.00 18.50 A 10.50 A 19.00 A 5.00 A 20.75 A 1.00 1.00 2.00 0.00 0.00 18.00 A 18.00 A 3.25 A 3.75 A 15.00 A 7.00 A 151.75 1.0618
4
Ipswich 4.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 A 17.50 A 16.50 A 18.50 A 8.00 A 1.00 1.00 0.00 2.00 0.00 4.25 A 18.00 A 19.50 A 17.00 A 8.00 A 7.00 A 148.25 1.0903
5
Redlands 4.00 5.00 0.00 19.50 A 11.25 A 5.50 A 23.75 A 7.50 A 0.00 2.00 0.00 2.00 2.00 6.00 A 5.50 A 17.00 A 18.00 A 7.00 A 7.00 A 143.00 1.2441
6
Northern Suburbs 0.00 0.00 5.00 19.00 A 11.00 A 18.00 A 3.75 A 9.00 A 2.00 0.00 2.00 0.00 1.00 17.00 A 5.00 A 6.25 A 9.50 A 7.00 A 7.00 A 122.50 0.8995
7
Valley 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.50 A 19.00 A 5.00 A 19.25 A 8.00 A 1.00 1.00 2.00 0.00 2.00 11.00 A 18.50 A 3.00 A 4.50 A 8.00 A 7.00 A 113.75 1.0943
8
Sandgate-Redcliffe 4.00 0.00 0.00 9.75 A 17.50 A 17.00 A 8.75 A 7.50 A 1.00 0.00 0.00 2.00 0.00 4.00 A 6.00 A 18.00 A 3.75 A 1.25 A 0.00 A 100.50 0.7478
9
Sunshine Coast 0.00 0.00 4.00 9.00 A 6.00 A 5.50 A 6.75 A 4.50 A 0.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 18.00 A 5.50 A 4.00 A 9.75 A 8.00 A 0.00 A 89.00 0.8852
10
Toombul 0.00 6.00 0.00 5.00 A 4.00 A 5.00 A 5.50 A 7.00 A 2.00 2.00 2.00 0.00 1.00 5.25 A 18.00 A 7.75 A 5.50 A 7.00 A 5.00 88.00 0.8645
11
Western Suburbs 0.00 4.00 4.00 4.25 A 19.25 A 4.75 A 9.75 A 7.50 A 1.00 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.00 2.50 A 4.00 A 3.00 A 2.50 A 8.00 A 0.00 A 76.50 0.8046
12
Wynnum-Manly 0.00 4.00 0.00 2.00 A 3.75 A 3.75 A 3.25 A 8.00 A 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.25 A 5.00 A 7.25 A 18.25 A 7.00 A 0.00 A 66.50 0.6528
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:03AM (local time)

Queensland Premier Cricket - Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]
Second Grade One Day Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS
1
Gold Coast 5 6 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16
2
University of Queensland 4 4 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 13
3
Redlands 4 5 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
4
South Brisbane 5 0 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
5
Western Suburbs 0 4 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
6
Toombul 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
7
Northern Suburbs 0 0 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5
8
Wynnum-Manly 0 4 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
9
Sandgate-Redcliffe 4 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
10
Sunshine Coast 0 0 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
11
Ipswich 4 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
12
Valley 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:03AM (local time)

Queensland Premier Cricket - Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]
Second Grade Twenty20 Competition
North/East Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS
1
Sunshine Coast . . . . . . . . 0 2 2 2 2 . . . . . . 8
2
Toombul . . . . . . . . 2 2 2 0 1 . . . . . . 7
3
Redlands . . . . . . . . 0 2 0 2 2 . . . . . . 6
4
Northern Suburbs . . . . . . . . 2 0 2 0 1 . . . . . . 5
5
Sandgate-Redcliffe . . . . . . . . 1 0 0 2 0 . . . . . . 3
6
Wynnum-Manly . . . . . . . . 1 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . 1
South/West Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS
1
University of Queensland . . . . . . . . 1 1 1 2 2 . . . . . . 7
2
Gold Coast . . . . . . . . 1 1 1 1 2 . . . . . . 6
3
Valley . . . . . . . . 1 1 2 0 2 . . . . . . 6
4
Ipswich . . . . . . . . 1 1 0 2 0 . . . . . . 4
5
South Brisbane . . . . . . . . 1 1 2 0 0 . . . . . . 4
6
Western Suburbs . . . . . . . . 1 1 0 1 0 . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:03AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - Jodie Fields Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 POINTS
1
South Brisbane 6.00 6.00 5.00 4.00 5.00 0.00 0.00 5.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 4.00 0.00 2.00 6.00 68.00
2
University of Queensland 5.00 5.00 6.00 5.00 4.00 5.00 0.00 2.00 4.00 0.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 6.00 2.00 5.00 0.00 2.00 6.00 65.00
3
Valley 2.00 0.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 4.00 6.00 5.00 4.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 0.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 4.00 5.00 4.00 2.00 0.00 54.00
4
Sunshine Coast 0.00 2.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 2.00 2.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 5.00 2.00 4.00 0.00 5.00 2.00 5.00 51.00
5
Gold Coast 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 6.00 2.00 4.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 6.00 4.00 5.00 2.00 2.00 51.00
6
Ipswich 5.00 0.00 2.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 5.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.00 2.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 5.00 2.00 0.00 41.00
7
Wynnum-Manly 4.00 4.00 0.00 2.00 6.00 5.00 6.00 4.00 0.00 2.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 2.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.00 0.00 41.00
8
Western Suburbs 5.00 6.00 5.00 0.00 2.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00
1.00
. 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 5.00 2.00 5.00 39.00
9
Sandgate-Redcliffe 0.00 5.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 5.00 2.00 0.00 0.00 1.00
0.00
. 1.00 1.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 2.00 2.00 0.00 31.00
10
Northern Suburbs 0.00 0.00 5.00 4.00 0.00 2.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.00 1.00 1.00
0.00
. 0.00 2.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.00 4.00 27.00
11
Redlands 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.00 0.00 2.00 0.00 8.00
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:50AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]
Norm McMahon Shield - Two Day Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS Q
1
Northern Suburbs 17.22 9.72 10.28 17.56 7.11 . . . . . 18.19 17.39 8.09 2.16 107.72 1.4482
2
Gold Coast 7.99 8.24 A 16.91 17.16 17.28 . . . . . 5.00 16.59 6.12 10.18 105.47 1.4044
3
Valley 17.67 16.99 16.53 4.58 6.76 . . . . . 18.19 3.37 8.11 3.19 95.39 1.0052
4
Redlands 18.40 10.07 6.32 4.55 7.50 . . . . . 17.71 19.07 7.45 2.86 93.93 1.4394
5
Sandgate-Redcliffe 6.73 4.11 2.36 8.68 15.33 . . . . . 3.36 17.11 9.84 13.02 A 80.54 0.9131
6
South Brisbane 4.41 16.70 8.50 17.43 6.71 . . . . . 5.00 9.09 7.65 3.60 79.09 0.6942
7
Western Suburbs 18.38 6.83 4.30 9.85 7.99 . . . . . 4.74 4.91 7.00 12.20 A 76.20 1.1275
8
University of Queensland 4.43 9.24 18.74 3.85 3.71 . . . . . 4.58 9.59 7.50 11.81 A 73.45 0.9075
9
Wynnum-Manly 3.94 7.79 3.90 17.27 8.10 . . . . . 9.46 3.45 7.00 10.61 71.52 0.8448
10
Toombul 5.24 4.50 16.82 4.56 1.74 . . . . . 9.92 4.41 6.50 1.80 55.49 0.6879
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:02AM (local time)

Queensland Premier Cricket - Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]
Norm McMahon One Day Cup Competition
North/East Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Redlands . . . . . 4 2 4 5 4 . . . . 19
2
Wynnum-Manly . . . . . 4 2 2 0 5 . . . . 13
3
Toombul . . . . . 2 2 4 2 0 . . . . 10
4
Northern Suburbs . . . . . 0 2 0 2 2 . . . . 6
5
Sandgate-Redcliffe . . . . . 0 2 0 2 0 . . . . 4
South/West Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Gold Coast . . . . . 5 2 2 2 5 . . . . 16
2
South Brisbane . . . . . 0 2 4 5 2 . . . . 13
3
Western Suburbs . . . . . 0 2 4 0 5 . . . . 11
4
Valley . . . . . 2 4 0 2 0 . . . . 8
5
University of Queensland . . . . . 5 0 0 2 0 . . . . 7
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:02AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - Bob Spence Shield [4th]
Bob Spence Shield - Two Day Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS Q
1
Northern Suburbs 5.13 8.78 16.43 9.37 17.66 . . . . . 23.39 8.62 8.64 11.53 A 109.55 1.6537
2
Toombul 17.05 18.00 17.83 4.42 4.29 . . . . . 6.61 16.88 8.03 5.00 98.11 1.2195
3
Redlands 18.10 7.25 8.15 A 16.50 4.51 . . . . . 18.59 4.18 7.50 12.37 A 97.15 1.1580
4
University of Queensland 5.60 9.21 16.69 17.38 7.07 . . . . . 16.52 9.17 7.21 5.00 93.85 1.2024
5
Gold Coast 9.35 7.67 4.69 16.74 7.82 . . . . . 18.31 15.94 7.25 1.77 89.54 1.2729
6
Sandgate-Redcliffe 9.06 4.14 4.30 10.12 17.52 . . . . . 3.99 18.60 8.23 2.69 78.65 0.8552
7
Valley 4.59 17.89 9.93 9.62 8.01 . . . . . 2.46 3.27 7.50 11.43 A 74.70 0.8971
8
Wynnum-Manly 4.44 17.93 16.69 4.65 7.82 . . . . . 7.22 4.43 6.33 5.00 74.51 0.6756
9
Western Suburbs 17.92 5.85 3.45 9.62 7.25 . . . . . 4.76 7.99 6.31 2.81 65.96 0.7531
10
South Brisbane 17.84 4.85 3.64 4.00 6.61 . . . . . 4.82 8.76 7.82 5.00 63.34 0.7721
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:03AM (local time)

Queensland Premier Cricket - Bob Spence Shield [4th]
Bob Spence One Day Cup Competition
North/East Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Northern Suburbs . . . . . 4 4 4 4 2 . . . . 18
2
Toombul . . . . . 2 6 5 0 4 . . . . 17
3
Redlands . . . . . 4 2 0 5 0 . . . . 11
4
Wynnum-Manly . . . . . 0 0 2 0 4 . . . . 6
5
Sandgate-Redcliffe . . . . . 0 0 0 2 0 . . . . 2
South/West Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
University of Queensland . . . . . 5 5 0 2 5 . . . . 17
2
Western Suburbs . . . . . 2 2 4 0 4 A . . . . 12
3
South Brisbane . . . . . 0 4 0 4 2 . . . . 10
4
Valley . . . . . 2 0 4 2 -1 A . . . . 8
5
Gold Coast . . . . . 2 0 2 2 0 . . . . 6
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:03AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 DYMOCK
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS
1 Ferny Green 3.00 8.90 9.17 10.27 3.00 3.00 9.67 9.08 56.09
2 Wilston-Norths Yellow 8.70 2.68 8.72 9.19 3.00 3.00 9.80 8.83 53.92
3 Valley Maroon 3.00 8.70 3.88 10.21 . 3.00 7.96 . 36.75
4 Albany Creek Hawks 3.00 8.68 8.97 9.32 . . 2.47 3.47 35.91
5 Sandgate - Redcliffe Barsby 8.24 2.44 3.57 2.00 3.00 3.00 2.32 9.19 33.76
6 Burpengary Brumbies 3.00 5.39 3.48 2.77 3.00 3.00 8.46 . 29.10
7 Toombul Purple 2.50 2.06 8.92 2.09 3.00 3.00 2.19 2.46 26.22
8 Redcliffe City Blue 1.18 5.19 3.28 3.09 3.00 . 2.87 1.56 20.17
Last re-calculated: Apr 19, 2022 3:46AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - Roy Tanner Shield [5th]
Roy Tanner Shield - Two Day Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS Q
1
University of Queensland [2] 18.47 16.96 18.26 3.73 17.30 . . . . . 17.58 4.25 5.75 11.91 A 114.21 1.3231
2
Toombul 3.25 10.08 4.35 17.54 16.59 . . . . . 18.46 6.82 15.23 13.55 A 105.87 1.8092
3
Western Suburbs 17.59 3.84 16.32 16.28 7.25 . . . . . 15.89 8.63 6.01 11.13 102.94 1.0130
4
South Brisbane 16.66 8.44 23.26 17.69 6.97 . . . . . 3.68 4.39 7.67 10.37 99.13 0.8667
5
Valley 4.12 22.79 3.19 9.91 7.70 . . . . . 18.11 16.34 1.62 3.45 87.23 1.1546
6
University of Queensland [1] 5.11 5.07 18.00 16.38 4.76 . . . . . 4.67 16.98 8.33 2.21 81.51 0.8630
7
Northern Suburbs 16.19 17.37 5.99 8.23 7.67 . . . . . 4.38 8.18 7.55 3.59 79.15 0.9292
8
Redlands 9.12 4.40 17.49 5.10 6.75 . . . . . 4.04 7.57 8.23 11.40 A 74.10 1.0557
9
Wynnum-Manly 9.20 23.13 4.07 2.90 6.97 . . . . . 5.15 0.93 6.93 4.11 63.39 0.8541
10
Sandgate-Redcliffe 3.49 3.27 5.18 3.17 2.99 . . . . . 16.67 15.45 7.33 2.86 60.41 0.6432
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:03AM (local time)

Queensland Premier Cricket - Roy Tanner Shield [5th]
Roy Tanner One Day Cup Competition
North/East Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Toombul . . . . . 2 2 2 5 5 . . . . 16
2
Wynnum-Manly . . . . . 5 2 2 0 4 . . . . 13
3
Redlands . . . . . 5 2 0 5 0 . . . . 12
4
Sandgate-Redcliffe . . . . . 0 4 2 2 0 . . . . 8
5
Northern Suburbs . . . . . 0 0 4 0 2 . . . . 6
South/West Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Western Suburbs . . . . . 2 2 6 4 0 . . . . 14
2
University of Queensland [1] . . . . . 5 2 0 2 5 . . . . 14
3
University of Queensland [2] . . . . . 2 5 2 2 0 . . . . 11
4
Valley . . . . . 2 2 0 2 5 . . . . 11
5
South Brisbane . . . . . 0 0 6 0 2 . . . . 8
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:03AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - WEP Harris Shield [6th]
WEP Harris Shield - Two Day Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS Q
1
Toombul 18.88 18.36 17.13 16.54 17.32 . . . . . 7.25 A 16.64 6.22 5.00 123.34 1.2955
2
Western Suburbs 5.95 19.53 5.09 18.25 8.50 . . . . . 17.81 6.73 15.07 10.30 107.23 1.3687
3
Redlands 17.94 19.44 17.36 16.73 5.63 . . . . . 3.28 4.63 8.20 11.08 A 104.29 1.1438
4
South Brisbane 17.62 4.87 4.58 3.76 9.60 . . . . . 9.62 17.47 16.53 12.92 A 96.97 1.4438
5
University of Queensland 16.79 18.26 18.66 19.29 5.08 . . . . . 2.88 3.85 7.08 5.00 96.89 1.0571
6
Northern Suburbs 5.22 5.49 17.66 9.12 19.39 . . . . . 4.91 7.60 7.98 14.53 A 91.90 1.2869
7
Valley [1] 4.09 17.38 4.33 8.88 7.50 . . . . . 16.05 16.82 7.57 3.01 85.63 0.9889
8
Sandgate-Redcliffe 6.48 4.82 3.24 4.57 3.61 . . . . . 16.83 18.03 0.86 2.56 61.00 0.5615
9
Valley [2] 17.84 4.42 3.14 4.23 16.90 . . . . . 9.11 0.00 A 1.94 2.46 60.04 0.6141
10
Wynnum-Manly 6.34 4.78 11.59 A 7.07 7.25 . . . . . 8.25 5.89 6.51 2.15 59.83 0.7686
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:03AM (local time)

Queensland Premier Cricket - WEP Harris Shield [6th]
WEP Harris One Day Cup Competition
North/East Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Wynnum-Manly . . . . . 2 4 2 4 6 . . . . 18
2
Northern Suburbs . . . . . 2 5 5 0 2 . . . . 14
3
Redlands . . . . . 5 2 0 0 4 . . . . 11
4
Toombul . . . . . 2 0 4 4 0 . . . . 10
5
Sandgate-Redcliffe . . . . . 0 0 0 2 0 . . . . 2
South/West Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
University of Queensland . . . . . 5 0 5 2 5 . . . . 17
2
South Brisbane . . . . . 0 5 4 5 2 . . . . 16
3
Valley [1] . . . . . 2 5 0 2 0 . . . . 9
4
Western Suburbs . . . . . 2 2 0 0 4 . . . . 8
5
Valley [2] . . . . . 2 0 2 2 0 . . . . 6
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:03AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - Under 19 Male Competition
Men's Under-19 One Day Competition
North/East Zone
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1
Toombul 4 5 6 0 5 20
2
Redlands 0 0 5 5 5 15
3
Wynnum-Manly 4 0 6 0 4 14
4
Sunshine Coast 4 4 0 4 0 12
5
Sandgate-Redcliffe 0 4 0 0 0 4
6
Northern Suburbs 0 0 0 4 0 4
South/West Zone
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1
Valley 6 6 5 5 5 27
2
Ipswich 4 0 5 4 5 18
3
Gold Coast 4 6 0 0 4 14
4
South Brisbane 0 5 4 0 0 9
5
Western Suburbs 0 0 0 5 0 5
6
University of Queensland 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2022 3:55AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - Kirby Short Cup [u19 Female]
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Wynnum-Manly 1 2 1 2 1 0 2 1 2 12
2
Sandgate-Redcliffe 1 0 2 0 1 2 2 1 2 11
3
Valley 1 2 1 2 2 2 0 1 0 11
4
Western Suburbs 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Last re-calculated: Apr 12, 2022 3:48AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition
North/East Zone
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1
Sunshine Coast 4 6 6 5 0 4 0 0 5 5 35
2
Redlands 5 4 4 0 5 0 0 4 4 5 31
3
Toombul 0 0 0 4 4 0 4 5 5 5 27
4
Wynnum-Manly 0 0 0 0 0 5 6 4 4 4 23
5
Northern Suburbs 0 4 4 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 23
6
Wide Bay 5 0 4 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 19
7
Sandgate-Redcliffe 4 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 4 16
South/West Zone
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1
Gold Coast 5 6 0 5 4 6 6 6 4 0 42
2
Western Suburbs 6 5 5 5 2 4 4 6 0 5 42
3
South Brisbane 0 5 5 5 2 5 0 0 0 0 22
4
Darling Downs & SW Queensland 0 0 5 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 17
5
Valley 4 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 4 14
6
University of Queensland 0 5 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
7
Ipswich 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 0 7
Last re-calculated: Jan 5, 2022 2:44AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 Smith
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Valley Maroon 8.76 9.60 11.23 8.94 9.16 8.65 10.54 11.01 10.48 88.37
2 Wilston-Norths Orange 9.13 10.67 8.13 2.95 . 9.25 3.68 9.17 9.12 62.10
3 Valley Navy 8.89 2.25 2.41 8.72 9.79 9.26 10.31 . 7.47 59.10
4 Wilston-Norths Maroon 8.26 9.56 9.10 . . 8.58 8.82 . 3.55 47.87
5 Sandgate - Redcliffe Barsby 9.33 2.13 10.09 3.38 9.54 2.50 2.17 . 2.49 41.63
6 St Patricks Red 1.29 . 1.95 8.77 2.31 . 3.32 3.28 3.40 24.32
7 St Patricks White 2.62 3.21 9.37 2.67 . 3.04 2.41 . . 23.32
8 Wilston-Norths Purple 1.88 . 1.71 . 2.75 2.44 10.12 . . 18.90
9 Albany Creek Sea Hawks 1.02 . 2.01 . . 1.86 9.14 2.85 . 16.88
10 Valley Grey 2.34 . 1.60 . 2.16 . 1.84 . . 7.94
Last re-calculated: Jan 4, 2022 2:42AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - The Lord's Taverners T20 Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS
1
Redlands 2.0 2.0 . 2.0 2.0 . 8.0
2
Western Suburbs . 2.0 2.0 2.0 . 2.0 8.0
3
Toombul 2.0 2.0 . 2.0 . 1.0 7.0
4
Sandgate-Redcliffe 0.0 0.0 . 2.0 2.0 . 4.0
5
Gold Coast 2.0 2.0 . 0.0 0.0 . 4.0
6
Wynnum-Manly 0.0 . 2.0 0.0 2.0 . 4.0
7
Valley . 0.0 0.0 . 2.0 1.0 3.0
8
South Brisbane 2.0 . 0.0 0.0 0.0 . 2.0
9
University of Queensland 0.0 0.0 . . 0.0 0.0 0.0
10
Northern Suburbs 0.0 0.0 . 0.0 0.0 . 0.0
Last re-calculated: Oct 29, 2021 3:04AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 HAURITZ
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Burpengary Brumbies 3.00 10.48 8.07 9.23 8.31 39.09
2 Valley Gold 3.00 16.98 4.31 9.35 2.35 35.99
3 The Lakes Red 7.59 4.34 5.48 9.41 8.52 35.34
4 Sandgate - Redcliffe Hemphrey 3.00 10.85 9.77 1.43 1.38 26.43
5 Ferny Green 3.00 4.50 0.90 0.73 7.92 17.05
6 Albany Creek Eagle Hawks 1.01 4.67 1.37 0.34 2.34 9.73
Last re-calculated: Apr 19, 2022 3:46AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - Paul Pink Shield [u15 Girls]
Paul Pink Shield [U15s]
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS
1
Western Suburbs 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 12.00
2
Ipswich 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 11.00
3
Sandgate-Redcliffe 0.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 10.00
4
Wynnum-Manly 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
1.00
. 0.00 9.00
5
Gold Coast 2.00 2.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.00 6.00
6
Redlands 0.00 2.00 0.00 1.00 0.00 2.00 5.00
7
University of Queensland 2.00 0.00
0.00
. 0.00 0.00 2.00 4.00
8
South Brisbane 0.00 0.00 2.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 4.00
9
Valley 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 2.00
10
Sunshine Coast 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 2.00
11
Northern Suburbs . 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.00
0.00
1.00
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2022 2:22AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - Over 40's Competition
Over-40s Pool A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1
Ipswich 6 A 6 5 5 0 22
2
University of Queensland 0 5 5 4 4 18
3
Valley [2] 5 5 2 0 2 14
4
South Brisbane 0 0 2 0 4 6
5
Western Suburbs 0 0 0 0 0 0
Over-40s Pool B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1
Sandgate-Redcliffe 6 5 5 4 2 22
2
Valley [1] 6 A 0 0 2 5 13
3
Toombul 0 5 0 5 A 2 12
4
Redlands 0 0 5 A 2 2 9
5
Wynnum-Manly 4 0 0 0 0 4
Last re-calculated: May 2, 2022 3:45AM (local time)


Queensland Premier Cricket - Club Championship Amendments
RANK TEAM R1 POINTS NRR
1 Darling Downs & SW Queensland Junior Reps -17.00 A -17.00 0
2 Wide Bay -19.00 A -19.00 0
3 Sunshine Coast -367.25 A -367.25 0
4 Ipswich -421.00 A -421.00 0
5 Wynnum-Manly -445.10 A -445.10 0
6 Gold Coast -489.80 A -489.80 0
7 Sandgate-Redcliffe -495.82 A -495.82 0
8 Redlands -520.62 A -520.62 0
9 Toombul -524.53 A -524.53 0
10 South Brisbane -527.51 A -527.51 0
11 Western Suburbs -537.39 A -537.39 0
12 Northern Suburbs -600.33 A -600.33 0
13 Valley -617.50 A -617.50 0
14 University of Queensland -733.05 A -733.05 0
Last re-calculated: Feb 17, 2022 3:19PM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 MCKAY
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Albany Creek Tomahawks 3.00 11.20 5.47 8.38 9.80 37.85
2 The Lakes Blue 3.00 10.32 4.07 8.22 9.90 35.51
3 Valley Orange 3.00 3.74 5.00 2.56 1.84 16.14
4 Sandgate - Redcliffe Kent 3.00 2.74 5.04 1.28 2.21 14.27
Last re-calculated: Apr 19, 2022 3:46AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 CUTTING
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS
1 Sandgate - Redcliffe Pink 3.00 8.45 8.94 8.83 9.00 3.00 9.32 10.10 60.64
2 The Lakes Blue 2.49 9.63 9.00 1.93 3.00 3.00 7.91 9.00 45.96
3 Albany Creek Hawks 8.30 1.54 8.34 9.00 3.00 3.00 2.90 8.36 44.44
4 Valley Maroon 3.00 9.00 2.60 8.90 3.00 3.00 9.00 2.56 41.06
5 Redcliffe City Cyclones 9.00 1.35 1.54 1.46 3.00 9.00 1.36 0.81 27.52
Last re-calculated: Apr 19, 2022 3:49AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 Faulkner
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Wilston-Norths Gold 10.62 12.28 11.20 5.27 8.81 48.18
2 Burpengary Brumbies 15.50 10.24 . 5.39 2.49 33.62
3 Wilston-Norths Blue 11.09 3.33 10.42 5.17 . 30.01
4 Sandgate - Redcliffe Humphrey 3.29 2.60 3.89 5.18 8.42 23.38
5 Albany Creek NightHawks 3.87 10.70 . 8.28 . 22.85
6 Ferny Districts red 1.31 4.15 2.19 0.49 1.83 9.97
Last re-calculated: Jan 4, 2022 2:43AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Open CLARKE
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Toombul Red 5.49 10.65 9.07 9.32 9.51 44.04
2 Sandgate - Redcliffe Dixon 5.49 10.90 4.90 1.50 8.73 31.52
3 Valley Orange 8.54 3.49 5.00 9.82 2.88 29.73
4 Albany Creek Eagle Hawks 1.67 1.89 1.32 2.78 1.32 8.98
Last re-calculated: Apr 19, 2022 3:45AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 Boyce
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Valley Navy 9.30 8.78 7.67 8.59 10.15 . 8.05 . 9.11 61.65
2 Valley Maroon 2.33 8.39 9.47 9.41 2.06 8.73 2.59 . 8.65 51.63
3 St Patricks Green 2.56 8.15 9.50 9.46 2.16 . 9.40 . 7.85 49.08
4 Valley Grey 8.35 1.15 2.06 7.68 8.89 9.61 8.98 . 2.08 48.80
5 St Paul's School 2.84 9.57 9.93 2.56 8.95 2.36 2.68 . 9.16 48.05
6 Valley Yellow 9.14 0.80 2.37 3.90 2.11 10.31 9.23 . 2.74 40.60
7 St Patricks Gold 9.05 0.93 1.73 2.24 9.51 2.61 2.67 . 2.28 31.02
8 Sandgate - Redcliffe Pyne 2.84 1.74 2.02 3.06 2.26 2.26 1.84 . 1.13 17.15
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2022 4:03AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 Healy
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Valley White 17.44 17.21 10.74 . 9.52 54.91
2 Sandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole 12.31 17.89 4.08 6.52 . 40.80
3 Wilston-Norths Green 17.49 10.52 10.62 . . 38.63
4 Albany Creek Hawks 3.62 3.74 2.65 10.17 2.06 22.24
5 Valley Blue 3.52 2.85 . 3.98 8.14 18.49
6 Toombul Blue 3.43 2.95 . 1.74 0.37 8.49
Last re-calculated: Jan 4, 2022 2:42AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 Bracken
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Valley Navy 10.93 11.88 9.75 4.09 9.78 46.43
2 Toombul Silver 3.50 11.02 11.98 10.16 9.09 45.75
3 Wilston-Norths Black 10.83 11.11 11.79 7.41 3.31 44.45
4 Sandgate - Redcliffe Kent 11.18 3.71 3.13 5.72 2.49 26.23
5 Albany Creek falcon Hawks 2.12 1.80 2.07 5.00 3.00 13.99
6 St Patricks Green 2.34 0.65 1.54 5.00 3.00 12.53
Last re-calculated: Jan 4, 2022 2:45AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 Johnson
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Albany Creek Tomahawks 10.84 10.20 10.96 12.47 2.82 47.29
2 Valley Gold 10.31 3.46 10.34 10.05 9.06 43.22
3 Wilston-Norths Green 10.83 3.40 10.91 4.03 3.00 32.17
4 Sandgate - Redcliffe Swepson 4.62 10.87 2.65 5.16 3.00 26.30
5 Wilston-Norths Gold 4.07 10.50 3.22 3.13 3.00 23.92
6 Valley Orange 3.02 2.98 4.37 5.48 3.00 18.85
Last re-calculated: Jan 4, 2022 2:42AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 14 Symonds
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Wilston-Norths Maroon 13.34 10.82 9.86 5.46 8.87 48.35
2 Sandgate - Lihou 3.55 15.64 3.20 11.84 8.31 42.54
3 The Lakes Cricket Club Blue 9.36 3.22 12.51 4.90 7.54 37.53
4 Wilston-Norths Red 3.40 3.32 10.86 5.89 9.85 33.32
5 Wilston-Norths White 10.21 9.51 3.29 4.80 1.94 29.75
6 Toombul Grey 10.89 9.93 3.25 3.86 1.43 29.36
7 Valley Green 2.58 1.81 9.73 10.14 1.81 26.07
8 Ferny Districts Red 5.40 3.72 . . . 9.12
Last re-calculated: Jan 4, 2022 2:43AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Hopes
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Toombul Blue 11.95 11.27 10.40 11.47 3.00 48.09
2 Sandgate - Redcliffe Hohns 10.53 10.66 3.20 5.67 3.00 33.06
3 Valley Grey 0.00 A 3.86 10.63 5.00 9.39 28.88
4 Wilston-Norths Gold 3.91 10.99 3.62 5.27 3.00 26.79
5 Albany Creek Hawks 4.05 3.00 10.49 3.17 1.95 22.66
6 St Patricks Green 0.00 A 3.42 3.44 5.28 3.00 15.14
Last re-calculated: Jan 4, 2022 2:45AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Reardon
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Sandgate - Redcliffe Pink 10.39 10.35 10.88 9.69 9.37 50.68
2 Valley Blue 9.53 10.83 11.19 4.26 2.03 37.84
3 Wilston-Norths Black 3.95 11.26 2.14 10.35 9.40 37.10
4 Valley Purple 2.71 2.98 9.07 4.45 7.89 27.10
5 Albany Creek Eagle Hawks 12.04 3.29 3.16 5.12 2.22 25.83
6 Redcliffe City CyclonesJunior 2.42 3.66 2.97 0.97 1.77 11.79
Last re-calculated: Jan 4, 2022 2:44AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Open Renshaw
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Sandgate - Redcliffe Street . 12.56 9.82 6.42 8.73 37.53
2 Valley Orange . 10.27 9.52 3.80 3.00 30.13
3 Albany Creek Eagle Hawks 10.06 3.99 2.40 5.12 2.32 23.89
4 St Patricks Green 3.37 3.05 3.37 5.82 3.00 18.61
Last re-calculated: Jan 4, 2022 2:45AM (local time)


Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association - Under 10 Border
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Valley Amber 8.84 8.52 8.74 10.33 10.73 9.40 8.70 . 9.58 74.84
2 Valley Aqua 9.52 1.95 10.02 9.26 4.05 2.76 8.42 8.70 . 54.68
3 Sandgate - Redcliffe Walters 8.00 8.42 8.45 2.63 2.56 3.76 2.58 3.00 9.22 48.62
4 St Paul's School Red 2.11 2.95 9.17 . . 7.24 9.57 2.23 8.83 42.10
5 Wilston-Norths Blue 8.54 1.76 2.03 2.54 8.82 5.66 2.50 8.59 1.20 41.64
6 Valley Black 8.88 2.21 1.61 8.69 . 8.83 8.79 . . 39.01
7 Wilston-Norths Black 2.41 2.01 2.30 9.82 2.19 1.75 2.68 3.00 9.12 35.28
8 Albany Creek Black Hawks 3.49 9.75 . 2.85 9.82 0.80 . 3.10 1.36 31.17
9 Albany Creek Blue Hawks 1.42 8.89 . . . 6.06 2.60 1.95 2.61 23.53
10 Everton Districts Blues 1.69 1.23 2.34 2.73 . 2.49 . 7.85 1.55 19.88
Last re-calculated: Jan 4, 2022 2:43AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.