Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 319   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Cooper, Tess M26130023
2 Barsby, Corey R20120000
3 Voll, Georgia25110030
4 Barsby, Jemma L15110000
5 Lascu, Adrian21110010
6 Seaton, Daniel M23110011
7 Mills, Lilly23110020
8 Savage, Shelly17113000
9 Hemphrey, Charlie12100000
10 Cawood, Steven R1990000
11 Walduck, Joshua1190000
12 Connolly, Joshua J2090000
13 ORCHARD, Ruby2480032
14 Sweeney, Jackson B1380000
15 Flanagan, Brooke1580000
16 Edwards, Lachlan870000
17 Hutton, Sean A2070020
18 Langley, Cooper1270001
19 Livingstone, Rory B2170000
20 McIvor, Shane1170001
21 Voss, Charlotte1460010
22 Thorpe, Joel960000
23 Johnson, Darcey3060041
24 Mayers, Melisssa660000
25 Boulton, Kane1260000
26 Mills, Jackson C1460034
27 McDonald, Hamish1360001
28 Bourke, Lucinda2860011
29 Street, Bryce E1960010
30 Kaluthanthri, Chathura1460000
31 Brown, Tyron1460010
32 Pascoe, Mitchell1360000
33 Sweeney, Harrison2260010
34 Cavanough, Julia2460011
35 Porter, Lachlan1250000
36 Schutt, Taylah1350001
37 Suell, Neville1350001
38 Sweeney, Caden S2150000
39 Smith, Callum2050010
40 Voss, Olivia2250020
41 Swepson, Mitchell J1050001
42 Roberts, Sam750000
43 Aspin, Lloyd J1750000
44 Nishit, Soni850000
45 Abbey, Christopher S2050000
46 Pavey, Jackson E2150010
47 Buechler, Benjamin J1240031
48 Drummond-Hills, Harrison L1440001
49 Pavey, Dustin840000
50 Page, Jake840000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 319   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.