Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 292   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sweeney, Harrison23120000
2 Nishit, Soni9100000
3 Abbey, Christopher S1990000
4 Cooper, Tess M1890010
5 Moody, Joshua1890001
6 Connolly, Joshua J1880010
7 Pascoe, Mitchell1780000
8 Lascu, Adrian1880000
9 Irvine, Trevor G780000
10 Kaluthanthri, Chathura1280000
11 Skinner, Ben J1680000
12 Mills, Liam J1380010
13 Suosaari, Eamon J1170000
14 Hemphrey, Charlie670000
15 Mettam, Meg O2070000
16 Sweeney, Caden S1170000
17 Sweeney, Jackson B1171000
18 Hill, Kieran770010
19 Mills, Jackson1760023
20 Kaur, Sevi3760004
21 Carmody, Nessan P860100
22 Shackleton, Lauren2260010
23 Bunn, Ella2460000
24 Haynes, Douglas560100
25 Mcfarland, Brian1260000
26 Voll, Georgia1660020
27 Bhandarker, Siddhi3860052
28 Porter, Lachlan1850000
29 Todd, Bailey550000
30 Aspin, Lloyd J1150011
31 Skelson, Tyler M1750010
32 Givney, Olive1550002
33 Scherer, Nicholas J1550000
34 Lawson, Ethan550000
35 O'Connor, Daniel J1250000
36 Rand, Nathan1150000
37 Marshall, Amy3350012
38 Brooks, Russell1152000
39 Hutton, Sean A1250000
40 Singh, Devon350000
41 Roche, Olivia2450000
42 Thompson, Lachlan A1250010
43 Taylor, Samuel T850000
44 Powell, Brad J1150000
45 Thorpe, Joel1150000
46 Wilson, Penn1351015
47 Walduck, Joshua1250000
48 Lester, Brayden1250001
49 Lee, Cameron1150000
50 Bettington, Tara2453052
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 292   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.