Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 319   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Moody, Joshua J18120000
2 Cooper, Tess M20120012
3 Voll, Georgia16110030
4 Cooper, Jack19100000
5 Cavanough, Julia30100010
6 Fielding, Matthew25104161
7 Cawood, Steven R1580000
8 Johnson, Darcey3280011
9 Gibson, Jed1480011
10 Street, Bryce E1480000
11 Sweeney, Caden S1780000
12 Smith, Phoebe2580010
13 Corrie, Andy2180010
14 Thorpe, Joel1480000
15 Mills, Lilly1570030
16 Woolnough, Grady1070000
17 Dudgeon, Riley P1870000
18 Pais, Janelle3570012
19 Croucamp, Mia R3370001
20 Sweeney, Harrison2170000
21 Abbey, Christopher S1970001
22 Keiler, Emily2370002
23 Walduck, Joshua1070000
24 Simpson, Carter1370001
25 Moody, Tyler1760000
26 Livingstone, Rory B1960001
27 Kelso-Smith, Jet C1360000
28 Valencic, Zoe2960020
29 Chand, Rahul1460000
30 Mills, Jackson1660000
31 Skelson, Tyler M2060000
32 Patch, Oscar1560000
33 Kaur, Sevi1860011
34 Ramamoorthy, Dhanraj1160000
35 Hogan, Murdoch G1360000
36 Lester, Brayden1160001
37 Roche, Olivia3360010
38 Mettam, Meg O2950021
39 Mortimer, Harvey450000
40 O'Connell, Tony550000
41 Farnsworth, Hayden1353422
42 Edwards, Lachlan1050000
43 Whitehead, John M1350000
44 Doyle, Jack K1151002
45 Wheeler, Kalea2450000
46 Brooks, Russell1252000
47 Irvine, Trevor G650000
48 Kuiters, Rebecca D2350050
49 McDonald, Hamish1440001
50 Ware, Hamish541011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 319   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.