Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 312   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Cooper, Tess M23110023
2 Seaton, Daniel M22110011
3 Barsby, Corey R19100000
4 Cawood, Steven R1890000
5 Hemphrey, Charlie1190000
6 Voll, Georgia2290030
7 Walduck, Joshua1090000
8 Connolly, Joshua J1980000
9 Flanagan, Brooke1480000
10 Mills, Lilly2080020
11 Lascu, Adrian2070010
12 Livingstone, Rory B2070000
13 Hutton, Sean A1970020
14 Barsby, Jemma L1260000
15 Johnson, Darcey2760041
16 Edwards, Lachlan760000
17 Boulton, Kane1160000
18 Mills, Jackson C1460034
19 McDonald, Hamish1360001
20 Pascoe, Mitchell1360000
21 Sweeney, Harrison2160010
22 Savage, Shelly1361000
23 McIvor, Shane960001
24 Kaluthanthri, Chathura1360000
25 ORCHARD, Ruby2160032
26 Sweeney, Jackson B1260000
27 Porter, Lachlan1150000
28 Schutt, Taylah950001
29 Aspin, Lloyd J1650000
30 Nishit, Soni750000
31 Liebke, Jet18521620
32 Voss, Charlotte1050000
33 Thorpe, Joel750000
34 Pavey, Jackson E2050010
35 Smith, Callum1950010
36 Street, Bryce E1850010
37 Suell, Neville1250001
38 Swepson, Mitchell J1050001
39 Brown, Tyron1350010
40 Roberts, Sam750000
41 Page, Jake740000
42 Kelso-Smith, Darren340000
43 Brown, Ryan T1240000
44 Kearney, Dane740000
45 Virk, Ekamjot singh940000
46 Mills, George740001
47 Buechler, Benjamin J1240031
48 Whitehead, John M1240000
49 Joel, Luke1540000
50 Abbey, Christopher S1940000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 312   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.