Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 315   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Connolly, Joshua J22120000
2 Livingstone, Rory B23120000
3 Thompson, Lachlan A21120001
4 Simmers, Michael J23110010
5 Barsby, Corey R14100000
6 Lowry, Sam R2590011
7 Pavey, Dustin1090010
8 Mills, Lilly1880010
9 Leddy, Robert G2170001
10 Aspin, Lloyd J2370001
11 Perotte, Kurt J1870010
12 Savage, Shelly1870100
13 Hemphrey, Charlie1460000
14 Edwards, Lachlan761000
15 Keune, Zac J2260000
16 Street, Bryce E2260010
17 Roche, Olivia2160000
18 Gooding, Chase760000
19 McIvor, Shane760010
20 Andersen, Clinton J1661010
21 Fisher, Ryan750010
22 Givney, Olive950012
23 Langton, William952021
24 Lawrence, Jacob H2259110
25 Abbey, Christopher S2650050
26 Pavey, Jackson E1550010
27 Webber, Nicholas540000
28 Barsby, Jemma L840020
29 Woolnough, Grady1440000
30 Schutt, Taylah1440001
31 Johnson, Darcey1340000
32 Skelson, Tyler M2240002
33 Sweeney, Harrison1940000
34 Easdale, Thomas740000
35 Hart, Elise2041010
36 Cooper, Tess M1040010
37 Seaton, Daniel M641220
38 Jessep, Samuel640000
39 ORCHARD, Ruby1440010
40 Haynes, Douglas840001
41 BRADY, Isaiah640003
42 Rothnie, Mark1341000
43 Smith, Callum1240000
44 Coats, Mitchell540001
45 Shackleton, Lauren1740020
46 Brotherston, Taylah1430002
47 Shepherd, Elliott930000
48 Clench, Harrison530100
49 Mettam, Meg O1730000
50 Savill, Jemma1530010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 315   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.