Hall of Fame - Batting | Sandgate - Redcliffe District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11564910131559523771564156Jack K DoyleSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]5 1Toombul
21534841611559523770369153*Bryce E StreetSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition16 2Northern Suburbs
31505330081559523771525150*Stephen ShawSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]13 1South Brisbane
41404841611559523770291140*Bryce E StreetSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition3 1South Brisbane
51384841611559523770364138Bryce E StreetSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition15 1Ipswich
61346958261559523770287134Jack CooperSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition2 1Redlands
71316958261559523770305131Jack CooperSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition5 1University of Queensland
81151448391559523817154115*Russell BrooksSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Roy Tanner Shield [5th]11 1Northern Suburbs
91129839781559523835789112Jackson AndrewsSandgate - Redcliffe Street2021/2022Open Renshaw4 1Valley Orange
1010913168171559524057267109*Lachlan RickardsSandgate - Redcliffe Dixon2021/2022Open CLARKE2 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
111038894171559523772265103Daniel FieldingSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Under 19 Male Competition4 1Sunshine Coast
1210113191411559523841205101*Harvey MortimerSandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2021/2022Under 12 Healy1 1Albany Creek Hawks
1310011704051559523836344100*Steven HoganSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2021/2022Under 15 Reardon4 1Redcliffe City CyclonesJunior
1410013191411559523841210100*Harvey MortimerSandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2021/2022Under 12 Healy2 1Toombul Blue
1599889417155952376800899Daniel FieldingSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]15 1Ipswich
16961425488155952383836196*Jordon A WatsonSandgate - Redcliffe Swepson2021/2022Under 14 Johnson4 1Valley Orange
1796490190155952377029196*Steven R CawoodSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition3 1South Brisbane
1894695826155952377037694Jack CooperSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition17 1Wynnum-Manly
1994969516155952376794294Tyron BrownSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Sunshine Coast
2094286861155952377004394*Bethany L MooneySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield1 1Gold Coast
2189600803155952377004689*Tess M CooperSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield2 1Ipswich
22881419177155952377013388*Georgia VollSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield24 1Gold Coast
2388726695155952377151788Liam J MillsSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]12 1Wynnum-Manly
24871419177155952377014287Georgia VollSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield26 1University of Queensland
2583973637155952377008783Caitlin E MairSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield12 1Sunshine Coast
2683490190155952377031083Steven R CawoodSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition6 2Valley
2781445331155952377155081Michael McHenrySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Valley
28801159817155952384108880Jack MacPhersonSandgate - Redcliffe Humphrey2021/2022Under 12 Faulkner1 1Wilston-Norths Blue
2978726695155952377158178*Liam J MillsSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]8 1Toombul
3076600803155952377015276Tess M CooperSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield28 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
31751865822155952383832375Sam RobertsSandgate - Redcliffe Kent2021/2022Under 14 Bracken2 1Wilston-Norths Black
3275952113155952377159075Nathan RandSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]10 1Wynnum-Manly
33751049895155952383835175*Henry J MooreSandgate - Redcliffe Swepson2021/2022Under 14 Johnson1 1Wilston-Norths Green
34741178251155952383838274Carter McSweeneySandgate - Lihou2021/2022Under 14 Symonds4 1Ferny Districts
35741583732155952383650274*Flynn ZahraSandgate - Redcliffe Hohns2021/2022Under 15 Hopes4 1Valley Grey
36741397881155952376970874Bailey ToddSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition5 1Wide Bay
3774970484155952376800874Jackson B SweeneySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]15 1Ipswich
3873968025155952376796173Jackson MillsSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Western Suburbs
3972617241155952376797872Mitchell PascoeSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]10 1Redlands
4072897139155952376973372Kane NeilsenSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition8 1Redlands
4171548416155952377029871Caden S SweeneySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition4 1Sunshine Coast
4270964286155952377007470*Julia CavanoughSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield9 1Valley
43702033975155952383578970*Jonathan GuntukaSandgate - Redcliffe Street2021/2022Open Renshaw4 1Valley Orange
4469537580155952376794969Joshua J MoodySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 2University of Queensland
45691059228155952385566069*Kayne R ForteSandgate - Redcliffe Dixon2021/2022Open Forrest (1)1 1Valley Grey
4669920132155952407065869*Zoe ValencicSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Kirby Short Cup [u19 Female]GF 1Wynnum-Manly
47691285896155952383838269*William MilesSandgate - Lihou2021/2022Under 14 Symonds4 1Ferny Districts
48691059228155952385566369*Kayne R ForteSandgate - Redcliffe Dixon2021/2022Open Forrest (1)2 1Valley Green
49671419177155952380411067Georgia VollSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Kirby Short Cup [u19 Female]7 1Valley
50671541864155952384121067*Brodie WeatherleySandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2021/2022Under 12 Healy2 1Toombul Blue
51661139573155952383578466*Arjun PrasanthSandgate - Redcliffe Street2021/2022Open Renshaw2 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
5266443391155952381733366Joshua WalduckSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022WEP Harris Shield [6th]7 1Northern Suburbs
53661170405155952377157566Steven HoganSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]7 1Northern Suburbs
54661316827155952377044366Kalea WheelerSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Jodie Fields Shield4 1Northern Suburbs
5566871298155952377146366Adam W BassonSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1 1Gold Coast
5665709673155952377156065Harley LammiSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1Western Suburbs
5765491013155952377154565Jack K DoyleSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1Gold Coast
5865952113155952377159965Nathan RandSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]12 1Wynnum-Manly
59651145818155952383649765Luke SentanceSandgate - Redcliffe Hohns2021/2022Under 15 Hopes3 1Toombul Blue
60641806382155952405898764*Zach WeatherleySandgate - Redcliffe Walters2021/2022Under 10 HUGHES8 1Albany Creek Grey Hawks
61641339657155952376968464Carter SimpsonSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition2 1Northern Suburbs
62631232195155952383634163*Andy CorrieSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2021/2022Under 15 Reardon3 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
6363521647155952381731063*Shane G Drummond-HillsSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022WEP Harris Shield [6th]3 1University of Queensland
6463540982155952377159963Robert G LeddySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]12 1Wynnum-Manly
65631316827155952377043663Kalea WheelerSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Jodie Fields Shield3 1Western Suburbs
6662690552155952376792462Thomas R BrandtSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Toombul
67611232195155952376974461Andy CorrieSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition9 1Darling Downs & SW Queensland
6861600803155952377010761*Tess M CooperSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield17 1Ipswich
69611474692155952377020861*Janelle PaisSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Paul Pink Shield [u15 Girls]3 1Gold Coast
7061259049155952377036061Rory B LivingstoneSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition14 1Gold Coast
7161670485155952376795461Daniel M SeatonSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1Valley
7261490190155952377029861Steven R CawoodSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition4 1Sunshine Coast
7361726695155952377156061Liam J MillsSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1Western Suburbs
7460973637155952380409460Caitlin E MairSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Kirby Short Cup [u19 Female]2 1Wynnum-Manly
7559617241155952376800459Mitchell PascoeSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]14 2Gold Coast
76591614637155952383836159*Heer PatelSandgate - Redcliffe Swepson2021/2022Under 14 Johnson4 1Valley Orange
7759897139155952377154559*Kane NeilsenSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1Gold Coast
7859969535155952377147859*Tyler M SkelsonSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Western Suburbs
7957451205155952377159957Nathan J EarleySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]12 1Wynnum-Manly
80571345882155952385566357*Joel ThorpeSandgate - Redcliffe Dixon2021/2022Open Forrest (1)2 1Valley Green
81571892982155952383832857*Roman JonesSandgate - Redcliffe Kent2021/2022Under 14 Bracken4 1Albany Creek falcon Hawks
82571273957155952383578957*Harjas SandhuSandgate - Redcliffe Street2021/2022Open Renshaw4 1Valley Orange
8357897139155952378901557Kane NeilsenSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022The Lord's Taverners T20 Competition4 1Northern Suburbs
84561345882155952381731656Joel ThorpeSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022WEP Harris Shield [6th]4 1Western Suburbs
8556983978155952383578756Jackson AndrewsSandgate - Redcliffe Street2021/2022Open Renshaw3 1St Patricks Green
86561170405155952383634156*Steven HoganSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2021/2022Under 15 Reardon3 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
8756819600155952377225156*Charles H MooreSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Under 19 Male Competition2 1Northern Suburbs
88562219540155952377156056Cooper LangleySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1Western Suburbs
8956259049155952377031756Rory B LivingstoneSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition7 1Western Suburbs
9056548416155952377038856Caden S SweeneySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition19 1Redlands
9155548247155952377182855Andrew D FranceySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Over 40's Competition2 1Wynnum-Manly
9255692497155952381715455Jonathon SchaeferSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Roy Tanner Shield [5th]11 1Northern Suburbs
93551854664155952381715455Dhanraj RamamoorthySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Roy Tanner Shield [5th]11 1Northern Suburbs
94552033975155952383578455Jonathan GuntukaSandgate - Redcliffe Street2021/2022Open Renshaw2 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
95541145761155952383831854*Eddie POWERSandgate - Redcliffe Kent2021/2022Under 14 Bracken1 1St Patricks Green
9654960335155952383650254Noah LangleySandgate - Redcliffe Hohns2021/2022Under 15 Hopes4 1Valley Grey
9754973637155952377013154Caitlin E MairSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield23 1Valley
9854824373155952377159954*Joshua SeatonSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]12 1Wynnum-Manly
99531065372155952377146853*Hamish McDonaldSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 2Valley
100531622211155952377044353Sevi KaurSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Jodie Fields Shield4 1Northern Suburbs
101531088287155952405801753*Hayden FarnsworthSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2021/2022Under 15 CUTTING7 1Albany Creek Hawks
102531452960155952384120553*Eli MilesSandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2021/2022Under 12 Healy1 1Albany Creek Hawks
10353537580155952376799053Joshua J MoodySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]12 1Northern Suburbs
104531186279155952383649553*Zach HarveySandgate - Redcliffe Hohns2021/2022Under 15 Hopes2 1St Patricks Green
10553964286155952380410153Julia CavanoughSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Kirby Short Cup [u19 Female]4 1Valley
106521152542155952383838252William MortimerSandgate - Lihou2021/2022Under 14 Symonds4 1Ferny Districts
10752726695155952377227052Liam J MillsSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Under 19 Male Competition5 1Toombul
10852505742155952377045552Kasee L MarxsenSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Jodie Fields Shield6 1Sunshine Coast
10951475113155952377157051Trevor G IrvineSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]6 1Redlands
110511454955155952377044851Sophie A MartinSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Jodie Fields Shield5 1University of Queensland
11151889417155952377146851*Daniel FieldingSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 2Valley
11251484161155952377034651Bryce E StreetSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition12 1Northern Suburbs
11351144839155952381716051*Russell BrooksSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Roy Tanner Shield [5th]12 1Wynnum-Manly
114511078986155952381734751*Billy T NussSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022WEP Harris Shield [6th]10 1Wynnum-Manly
115511059228155952405726751Kayne R ForteSandgate - Redcliffe Dixon2021/2022Open CLARKE2 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
116511088287155952405801951*Hayden FarnsworthSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2021/2022Under 15 CUTTING8 1Redcliffe City Cyclones
117511088287155952405800251*Hayden FarnsworthSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2021/2022Under 15 CUTTING2 1Albany Creek Hawks
118512065606155952383831851*Jarrah MorrisSandgate - Redcliffe Kent2021/2022Under 14 Bracken1 1St Patricks Green
119511232195155952376967751Andy CorrieSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition1 1South Brisbane
120501143049155952376970850Findlay JonesSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition5 1Wide Bay
12150600803155952377005750Tess M CooperSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield5 1Valley
122501232195155952383634750*Andy CorrieSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2021/2022Under 15 Reardon5 1Valley Blue
123501451282155952405800250*Lachlan EdwardsSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2021/2022Under 15 CUTTING2 1Albany Creek Hawks
124501145818155952383649550*Luke SentanceSandgate - Redcliffe Hohns2021/2022Under 15 Hopes2 1St Patricks Green
12550973637155952380409750*Caitlin E MairSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Kirby Short Cup [u19 Female]3 1Western Suburbs
126501059228155952405726550*Kayne R ForteSandgate - Redcliffe Dixon2021/2022Open CLARKE1 1Toombul Red
127501454955155952377020850Sophie A MartinSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Paul Pink Shield [u15 Girls]3 1Gold Coast
128502206499155952405873450William RostronSandgate - Redcliffe Dellit2021/2022Under 10 LABUSCHAGNE4 1The Lakes Blue
12950964286155952407065850Julia CavanoughSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Kirby Short Cup [u19 Female]GF 1Wynnum-Manly
13050726695155952377155450*Liam J MillsSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]3 2University of Queensland
13150709673155952377225150*Harley LammiSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Under 19 Male Competition2 1Northern Suburbs
13250492940155952377182850Trent A RyanSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Over 40's Competition2 1Wynnum-Manly
133501049895155952383835650*Henry J MooreSandgate - Redcliffe Swepson2021/2022Under 14 Johnson2 1Valley Gold
134501541864155952384120550*Brodie WeatherleySandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2021/2022Under 12 Healy1 1Albany Creek Hawks
135501319141155952384121350*Harvey MortimerSandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2021/2022Under 12 Healy3 1Valley White
136501088287155952405800450*Hayden FarnsworthSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2021/2022Under 15 CUTTING3 1Redcliffe City Cyclones
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.