Hall of Fame - Batting | Sandgate - Redcliffe District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11804931731539523449670180*Lachlan A ThompsonSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Sunshine Coast
21734841611539523449670173*Bryce E StreetSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Sunshine Coast
312214191771539523456959122*Georgia VollSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield3 1Sunshine Coast
41059695351539523450136105*Tyler M SkelsonSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 1University of Queensland [2]
51014909371539523449665101Corey R BarsbySandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Ipswich
610120390021539523485309101Anmol DhillonSandgate - Redcliffe Walters2020/2021Under 15 Reardon1 1Valley Blue
71005484161539523449842100Caden S SweeneySandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Sunshine Coast
899600803153952345696999Tess M CooperSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield6 1Western Suburbs
997537580153952344983397*Joshua MoodySandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1Gold Coast
1097542936153952344966597Adrian LascuSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Ipswich
1190819600153952344874290Charles H MooreSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition5 1University of Queensland
1284819600153952344874684Charles H MooreSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition6 1Northern Suburbs
13821049895153952348659082*Henry J MooreSandgate - Redcliffe Swepson2020/2021Under 13 Kerr1 1Wilston-Norths Black
1482259049153952344983382Rory B LivingstoneSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1Gold Coast
1576928073153952345846876Jet LiebkeSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Men's Under-19 One Day Competition1 1Northern Suburbs
1676952113153952345007176Nathan RandSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 2Redlands
1774259049153952344984274*Rory B LivingstoneSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 2Sunshine Coast
18741419177153952345695674Georgia VollSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield2 1Valley
1974493173153952344965174Lachlan A ThompsonSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Valley
2074670485153952344874674*Daniel M SeatonSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition6 1Northern Suburbs
2172259049153952344985272Rory B LivingstoneSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Northern Suburbs
2271484161153952344965171Bryce E StreetSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Valley
23701419177153952345697870Georgia VollSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield8 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
2469542198153952344968069Michael J SimmersSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Northern Suburbs
2565144839153952345013665Russell BrooksSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 1University of Queensland [2]
2665600803153952345697865Tess M CooperSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield8 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
27631871913153952345020763*Cooper LangleySandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 2Redlands
2862600803153952345696662Tess M CooperSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield5 1University of Queensland
29581464025153952348531058*Ethan PenoSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2020/2021Under 15 Reardon1 1St Patricks Green
3058824450153952344984258Christopher S AbbeySandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Sunshine Coast
31571065372153952344870657Hamish McDonaldSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1Wide Bay Junior Rep
32571345882153952348432057*Joel ThorpeSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021B1 North2 1Nundah United
3356279612153952345000356Ryan K DowseSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Redlands
34551419177153952345696355*Georgia VollSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield4 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
35551161524153952345020755Bailey ReedSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Redlands
3654969516153952344985254Tyron BrownSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Northern Suburbs
3753600803153952345694953Tess M CooperSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield1 1Western Suburbs
38531119234153952344872653Daniel J O'ConnorSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition3 1Toombul
3953543574153952345923053Jonathon C IsoardiSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Over 40's1 1Toombul
4051144839153952345013951Russell BrooksSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1Redlands
4150670485153952344873450Daniel M SeatonSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition4 1Redlands
4250490937153952344966150Corey R BarsbySandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1Gold Coast
4350617241153952345846850Mitchell PascoeSandgate - Redcliffe2020/2021Men's Under-19 One Day Competition1 1Northern Suburbs
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.