Hall of Fame - Batting | Sandgate - Redcliffe District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11694909371489522880850169*Corey R BarsbySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Sunshine Coast
21616008031489522869506161*Tess M CooperSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield7 1University of Queensland
315613086751489522869683156*Shelly SavageSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Jodie Fields Shield2 1Western Suburbs
41564909371489522880847156Corey R BarsbySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 1Gold Coast
51464480771489522869488146Stephanie BaldwinSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield1 1Gold Coast
61449642861489522869734144*Julia CavanoughSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Jodie Fields Shield13 1South Brisbane
71364931731489522869266136*Lachlan A ThompsonSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Redlands
81335699281489522869351133Charlie HemphreySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition15 1Wynnum/Manly
91265429361489522880838126Adrian LascuSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Redlands
101255421981489522880850125*Michael J SimmersSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Sunshine Coast
111244841611489522869302124*Bryce E StreetSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 1Redlands
121235699281489522869320123Charlie HemphreySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10 1University of Queensland
131212590491489522880847121Rory B LivingstoneSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 1Gold Coast
141209190481489522882894120Sai VishnuSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Wynnum/Manly
1511516136751489523030373115*Shane McIvorSandgate - Redcliffe Pyne2018/2019Under 14 Symonds2 1St Patricks Green
161149704851489522880847114Harrison SweeneySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 1Gold Coast
171144841611489522869568114Bryce E StreetSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF 1University of Queensland
181125375801489522869970112*Joshua MoodySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]12 1South Brisbane
191088196001489523030378108*Charles H MooreSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2018/2019Under 14 Symonds3 1Burpengary Brumbies Blue
201072830021489522869300107*Lloyd J AspinSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 2Western Suburbs
211044841611489522869311104Bryce E StreetSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition8 1Gold Coast
221034841611489522869314103Bryce E StreetSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition9 1Sunshine Coast
2310117832771489522882836101Calvin PfundSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]5 1South Brisbane
241009190481489522882886100*Sai VishnuSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1University of Queensland
2510011233821489522869734100Lucinda BourkeSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Jodie Fields Shield13 1South Brisbane
26961352591148952311837896Zakariya J AkbarSandgate - Redcliffe Walters2018/2019Under 13 GILBERT2 1Albany Creek Sea Hawks
2793283002148952286957893Lloyd J AspinSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionGF11Valley
2893569928148952286937593Charlie HemphreySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition19 1Northern Suburbs
29921397881148952303007992*Bailey ToddSandgate - Redcliffe Dixon2018/2019Under 13 Love4 1Albany Creek Sea Hawks
3091461977148952286931191Zac J KeuneSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition8 1Gold Coast
3190461977148952286926690*Zac J KeuneSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Redlands
3288259049148952288085088Rory B LivingstoneSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Sunshine Coast
3387876737148952286948887Lilly MillsSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield1 1Gold Coast
3487889417148952286945187*Daniel FieldingSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition8 1Wynnum/Manly
35851308675148952286974385Shelly SavageSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Jodie Fields Shield14 1Redlands
3683461977148952286928583Zac J KeuneSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Wynnum/Manly
3781973637148952286952881*Caitlin E MairSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield15 1Ipswich / Logan
3878461977148952286932078Zac J KeuneSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10 1University of Queensland
39781398192148952288294778Dan LyonsSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]11 1Northern Suburbs [1]
4076670441148952303070176*Benjamin J BuechlerSandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2018/2019Under 15 Simpson3 1The Lakes CC Red
4176919048148952286941376Sai VishnuSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition2 1Gold Coast
4275493173148952286932075Lachlan A ThompsonSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10 1University of Queensland
4375970485148952286991175Harrison SweeneySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Wynnum/Manly
4474449780148952288367974Daniel E MastersSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]6 1Gold Coast
4574259018148952288088074*Jacob H LawrenceSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]14 1Sunshine Coast
46731345882148952311830473*Joel ThorpeSandgate - Redcliffe Pyne2018/2019Under 14 LEHMANN2 1Burpengary Brumbies
4773522813148952286955273Jemma L BarsbySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield23 1Western Suburbs
48721398192148952288288672Dan LyonsSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1University of Queensland
4971484161148952286932071Bryce E StreetSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10 1University of Queensland
5071493173148952286928571Lachlan A ThompsonSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Wynnum/Manly
51701123382148952286975170*Lucinda BourkeSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Jodie Fields Shield16 1Valley
5270984280148952286973170Taylah SchuttSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Jodie Fields Shield12 1University of Queensland
5370889417148952288294770Daniel FieldingSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]11 1Northern Suburbs [1]
54691613675148952303037769*Shane McIvorSandgate - Redcliffe Pyne2018/2019Under 14 Symonds3 1St Patricks Gold
5569489784148952286992769Luke JoelSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]5 1Redlands
5668548416148952286997068Caden S SweeneySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]12 1South Brisbane
57681308675148952286954868Shelly SavageSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield21 1Gold Coast
58681161524148952311826568Bailey ReedSandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2018/2019Open CLARKE2 1Redcliffe City Cyclones
59681430007148952311920868*Darcey JohnsonSandgate - Redcliffe Prestwidge2018/2019Under 15 JONASSEN Girls3 1Wilston-Norths Red
6067461977148952286957867Zac J KeuneSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionGF11Valley
6166600803148952286955166*Tess M CooperSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield22 1University of Queensland
6266522813148952286950166*Jemma L BarsbySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield6 1Gold Coast
6365517999148952286956865Sam R LowrySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF 1University of Queensland
64651123382148952286968365Lucinda BourkeSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Jodie Fields Shield2 1Western Suburbs
6565491013148952288367065Jack K DoyleSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]5 1Redlands
6665449780148952288283165Daniel E MastersSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]4 1University of Queensland [2]
6764670485148952303069764*Daniel M SeatonSandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2018/2019Under 15 Simpson2 1The Lakes CC Blue
6863449780148952288366863Daniel E MastersSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1Western Suburbs
6963876737148952286955163*Lilly MillsSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield22 1University of Queensland
7063493173148952286930063*Lachlan A ThompsonSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Western Suburbs
71621457338148952288283162Dylan CrossSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]4 2University of Queensland [2]
7262824450148952288085662Christopher S AbbeySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]10 2University of Queensland
7361494601148952288091161*Sean A HuttonSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]19 1Northern Suburbs
7461543574148952288444861Jonathon C IsoardiSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Sunday Legends Twenty20 Competition1 1South Brisbane
75611398192148952288448161*Dan LyonsSandgate - Redcliffe [Gold]2018/2019Over 40's4 1Redlands
7661522813148952286951961*Jemma L BarsbySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield12 1Valley
7761489784148952286995161Luke JoelSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]9 1Redlands
7861490190148952286997061Steven R CawoodSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]12 1South Brisbane
7960970485148952286992760Harrison SweeneySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]5 1Redlands
8060484161148952286937060*Bryce E StreetSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition18 1Toombul
8160449780148952288718960*Daniel E MastersSandgate - Redcliffe [1]2018/2019Twenty20 Cup2 1Western Suburbs [2]
82601080160148952303007760*Lachlan MirandaSandgate - Redcliffe Dixon2018/2019Under 13 Love3 1Valley Silver
8359542936148952288089459Adrian LascuSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]16 1Ipswich / Logan
8459726695148952288289459Liam MillsSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Wynnum/Manly
8559283002148952286937059Lloyd J AspinSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition18 1Toombul
86591083755148952286941759Lachlan C HughesmanSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition3 1Sunshine Coast
8758522813148952286950658Jemma L BarsbySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield7 1University of Queensland
8858973637148952286953458Caitlin E MairSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield17 1University of Queensland
8958517849148952288286058Tyler R BrinkhoffSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]10 1South Brisbane
9058792499148952303037758Jet C Kelso-SmithSandgate - Redcliffe Pyne2018/2019Under 14 Symonds3 1St Patricks Gold
9158725794148952311826258*Harrison L Drummond-HillsSandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2018/2019Open CLARKE1 1Wilston-Norths/Toombul
9257543574148952288445157Jonathon C IsoardiSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Sunday Legends Twenty20 Competition2 1Valley
9357563446148952288287057Mark HaebichSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]12 1Western Suburbs
94571783277148952288370757Calvin PfundSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]11 2Northern Suburbs
9557928073148952288088757Jet LiebkeSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]15 1Wynnum/Manly
9657259018148952288083857Jacob H LawrenceSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Redlands
97571004656148952286941757Benjamin BrandtSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition3 1Sunshine Coast
9856928073148952288083856*Jet LiebkeSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Redlands
9956928073148952288087856Jet LiebkeSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]13 1Western Suburbs
10056517849148952288292756Tyler R BrinkhoffSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]7 1Redlands [2]
101561146047148952288446956*Brent SweeneySandgate - Redcliffe [Gold]2018/2019Over 40's2 1Valley
10256952113148952288717956*Nathan RandSandgate - Redcliffe [2]2018/2019Twenty20 Cup1 1Wynnum/Manly [1]
10355471598148952288445155Matthew GogginSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Sunday Legends Twenty20 Competition2 1Valley
10455819600148952303037155*Charles H MooreSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2018/2019Under 14 Symonds1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Pyne
10555670441148952303070555*Benjamin J BuechlerSandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2018/2019Under 15 Simpson4 1Redcliffe City
10655617228148952288294355Murdoch G HoganSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019WEP Harris Shield [6th]10 1Valley [1]
10755490937148952288090655Corey R BarsbySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]18 1Toombul
10855259018148952288082155Jacob H LawrenceSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Wynnum/Manly
10954259018148952288083654Jacob H LawrenceSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 2Western Suburbs
11054483459148952286950654Taylah BrotherstonSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield7 1University of Queensland
11154282414148952286927854Sam P UnderhillSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1University of Queensland
112531123382148952286970853*Lucinda BourkeSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Jodie Fields Shield7 1South Brisbane
113531161539148952288286553Jackson E PaveySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Roy Tanner Shield [5th]11 1Toombul
11452449780148952288368852Daniel E MastersSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]8 1University of Queensland
115521084550148952311848252*Owen ReganSandgate - Redcliffe Kent2018/2019Under 11 HAYDEN2 1The Lakes Red
11652478321148952288447552Geoffrey E DoyleSandgate - Redcliffe [Blue]2018/2019Over 40's3 1Ipswich / Logan
11752984280148952286975452Taylah SchuttSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Jodie Fields Shield17 1Sunshine Coast
11852601715148952288083852*Chathura KaluthanthriSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Redlands
11952964286148952286975152Julia CavanoughSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Jodie Fields Shield16 1Valley
12052968025148952286944152Jackson C MillsSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition6 1Ipswich / Logan
12152461977148952286938152Zac J KeuneSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition20 1South Brisbane
12252968025148952286940152Jackson C MillsSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1Western Suburbs
12351670485148952303069551*Daniel M SeatonSandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2018/2019Under 15 Simpson1 1St Patricks Green
124511080160148952311837651*Lachlan MirandaSandgate - Redcliffe Dixon2018/2019Under 13 GILBERT2 1Burpengary Brumbies
125511397881148952311837651Bailey ToddSandgate - Redcliffe Dixon2018/2019Under 13 GILBERT2 1Burpengary Brumbies
126501161539148952303070550*Jackson E PaveySandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2018/2019Under 15 Simpson4 1Redcliffe City
12750784826148952288367050*Jeremy L RavenSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]5 1Redlands
12850517999148952288091150Sam R LowrySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]19 1Northern Suburbs
12950494601148952288091750*Sean A HuttonSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]20 1South Brisbane
13050969516148952288085650*Tyron BrownSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]10 1University of Queensland
13150542198148952286935850Michael J SimmersSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition16 1Ipswich / Logan
13250484161148952286930050Bryce E StreetSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 2Western Suburbs
133501308675148952286969550Shelly SavageSandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Jodie Fields Shield5 1Sunshine Coast
134501111897148952286952650Kirsten DaveySandgate - Redcliffe2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield14 1Gold Coast
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...