Hall of Fame - Batting | Sandgate - Redcliffe District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11564910131559523771564156Jack K DoyleSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]5 1Toombul
21404841611559523770291140*Bryce E StreetSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition3 1South Brisbane
31384841611559523770364138Bryce E StreetSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition15 1Ipswich
41346958261559523770287134Jack CooperSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition2 1Redlands
51316958261559523770305131Jack CooperSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition5 1University of Queensland
61129839781559523835789112Jackson AndrewsSandgate - Redcliffe Street2021/2022Open Renshaw4 1Valley Orange
710113191411559523841205101*Harvey MortimerSandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2021/2022Under 12 Healy1 1Albany Creek Hawks
810013191411559523841210100*Harvey MortimerSandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2021/2022Under 12 Healy2 1Toombul Blue
910011704051559523836344100*Steven HoganSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2021/2022Under 15 Reardon4 1Redcliffe City CyclonesJunior
1099889417155952376800899Daniel FieldingSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]15 1Ipswich
1196490190155952377029196*Steven R CawoodSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition3 1South Brisbane
12961425488155952383836196*Jordon A WatsonSandgate - Redcliffe Swepson2021/2022Under 14 Johnson4 1Valley Orange
1394969516155952376794294Tyron BrownSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Sunshine Coast
1494286861155952377004394*Bethany L MooneySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield1 1Gold Coast
1589600803155952377004689*Tess M CooperSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield2 1Ipswich
1683973637155952377008783Caitlin E MairSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield12 1Sunshine Coast
1783490190155952377031083Steven R CawoodSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition6 2Valley
1881445331155952377155081Michael McHenrySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Valley
19801159817155952384108880Jack MacPhersonSandgate - Redcliffe Humphrey2021/2022Under 12 Faulkner1 1Wilston-Norths Blue
2078726695155952377158178*Liam J MillsSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]8 1Toombul
21751049895155952383835175*Henry J MooreSandgate - Redcliffe Swepson2021/2022Under 14 Johnson1 1Wilston-Norths Green
2275952113155952377159075Nathan RandSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]10 1Wynnum-Manly
23751865822155952383832375Sam RobertsSandgate - Redcliffe Kent2021/2022Under 14 Bracken2 1Wilston-Norths Black
24741397881155952376970874Bailey ToddSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition5 1Wide Bay
25741583732155952383650274*Flynn ZahraSandgate - Redcliffe Hohns2021/2022Under 15 Hopes4 1Valley Grey
2674970484155952376800874Jackson B SweeneySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]15 1Ipswich
27741178251155952383838274Carter McSweeneySandgate - Lihou2021/2022Under 14 Symonds4 1Ferny Districts
2873968025155952376796173Jackson MillsSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Western Suburbs
2972617241155952376797872Mitchell PascoeSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]10 1Redlands
3072897139155952376973372Kane NeilsenSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition8 1Redlands
3171548416155952377029871Caden S SweeneySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition4 1Sunshine Coast
3270964286155952377007470*Julia CavanoughSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield9 1Valley
33702033975155952383578970*Jonathan GuntukaSandgate - Redcliffe Street2021/2022Open Renshaw4 1Valley Orange
34691285896155952383838269*William MilesSandgate - Lihou2021/2022Under 14 Symonds4 1Ferny Districts
35691059228155952385566069*Kayne R ForteSandgate - Redcliffe Dixon2021/2022Open Forrest (1)1 1Valley Grey
36691059228155952385566369*Kayne R ForteSandgate - Redcliffe Dixon2021/2022Open Forrest (1)2 1Valley Green
3769537580155952376794969Joshua MoodySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 2University of Queensland
38671541864155952384121067*Brodie WeatherleySandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2021/2022Under 12 Healy2 1Toombul Blue
39661139573155952383578466*Arjun PrasanthSandgate - Redcliffe Street2021/2022Open Renshaw2 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
4066443391155952381733366Joshua WalduckSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022WEP Harris Shield [6th]7 1Northern Suburbs
4166871298155952377146366Adam W BassonSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1 1Gold Coast
42661170405155952377157566Steven HoganSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]7 1Northern Suburbs
43661316827155952377044366Kalea WheelerSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Jodie Fields Shield4 1Northern Suburbs
44651145818155952383649765Luke SentanceSandgate - Redcliffe Hohns2021/2022Under 15 Hopes3 1Toombul Blue
4565491013155952377154565Jack K DoyleSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1Gold Coast
4665709673155952377156065Harley LammiSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1Western Suburbs
47641339657155952376968464Carter SimpsonSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition2 1Northern Suburbs
48631316827155952377043663Kalea WheelerSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Jodie Fields Shield3 1Western Suburbs
4963521647155952381731063*Shane G Drummond-HillsSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022WEP Harris Shield [6th]3 1University of Queensland
50631232195155952383634163*Andy CorrieSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2021/2022Under 15 Reardon3 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
5162690552155952376792462Thomas R BrandtSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Toombul
5261726695155952377156061Liam J MillsSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1Western Suburbs
5361259049155952377036061Rory B LivingstoneSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition14 1Gold Coast
5461670485155952376795461Daniel M SeatonSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1Valley
5561490190155952377029861Steven R CawoodSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition4 1Sunshine Coast
5661600803155952377010761*Tess M CooperSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield17 1Ipswich
57611232195155952376974461Andy CorrieSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition9 1Darling Downs & SW Queensland
58611474692155952377020861*Janelle PaisSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Paul Pink Shield [u15 Girls]3 1Gold Coast
5960973637155952380409460Caitlin E MairSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Kirby Short Cup [u19 Girls]2 1Wynnum-Manly
6059617241155952376800459Mitchell PascoeSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]14 2Gold Coast
61591614637155952383836159*Heer PatelSandgate - Redcliffe Swepson2021/2022Under 14 Johnson4 1Valley Orange
6259897139155952377154559*Kane NeilsenSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1Gold Coast
6359969535155952377147859*Tyler M SkelsonSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Western Suburbs
64571892982155952383832857*Roman JonesSandgate - Redcliffe Kent2021/2022Under 14 Bracken4 1Albany Creek falcon Hawks
6557897139155952378901557Kane NeilsenSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022The Lord's Taverners T20 Competition4 1Northern Suburbs
66571345882155952385566357*Joel ThorpeSandgate - Redcliffe Dixon2021/2022Open Forrest (1)2 1Valley Green
67571273957155952383578957*Harjas SandhuSandgate - Redcliffe Street2021/2022Open Renshaw4 1Valley Orange
6856983978155952383578756Jackson AndrewsSandgate - Redcliffe Street2021/2022Open Renshaw3 1St Patricks Green
6956819600155952377225156*Charles H MooreSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Under 19 Male Competition2 1Northern Suburbs
70561170405155952383634156*Steven HoganSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2021/2022Under 15 Reardon3 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
71561345882155952381731656Joel ThorpeSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022WEP Harris Shield [6th]4 1Western Suburbs
72562219540155952377156056Cooper LangleySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1Western Suburbs
7356259049155952377031756Rory B LivingstoneSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition7 1Western Suburbs
7455548247155952377182855Andrew D FranceySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Over 40's Competition2 1Wynnum-Manly
75552033975155952383578455Jonathan GuntukaSandgate - Redcliffe Street2021/2022Open Renshaw2 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
7654960335155952383650254Noah LangleySandgate - Redcliffe Hohns2021/2022Under 15 Hopes4 1Valley Grey
77541145761155952383831854*Eddie POWERSandgate - Redcliffe Kent2021/2022Under 14 Bracken1 1St Patricks Green
78531186279155952383649553*Zach HarveySandgate - Redcliffe Hohns2021/2022Under 15 Hopes2 1St Patricks Green
79531622211155952377044353Sevi KaurSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Jodie Fields Shield4 1Northern Suburbs
8053537580155952376799053Joshua MoodySandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]12 1Northern Suburbs
81531065372155952377146853*Hamish McDonaldSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 2Valley
82531452960155952384120553*Eli MilesSandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2021/2022Under 12 Healy1 1Albany Creek Hawks
8353964286155952380410153Julia CavanoughSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Kirby Short Cup [u19 Girls]4 1Valley
84521152542155952383838252William MortimerSandgate - Lihou2021/2022Under 14 Symonds4 1Ferny Districts
8552505742155952377045552Kasee L MarxsenSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Jodie Fields Shield6 1Sunshine Coast
86511078986155952381734751*Billy T NussSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022WEP Harris Shield [6th]10 1Wynnum-Manly
87512065606155952383831851*Jarrah MorrisSandgate - Redcliffe Kent2021/2022Under 14 Bracken1 1St Patricks Green
88511454955155952377044851Sophie A MartinSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Jodie Fields Shield5 1University of Queensland
89511232195155952376967751Andy CorrieSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition1 1South Brisbane
9051889417155952377146851*Daniel FieldingSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 2Valley
9151475113155952377157051Trevor G IrvineSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]6 1Redlands
9251484161155952377034651Bryce E StreetSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition12 1Northern Suburbs
93501049895155952383835650*Henry J MooreSandgate - Redcliffe Swepson2021/2022Under 14 Johnson2 1Valley Gold
9450726695155952377155450*Liam J MillsSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Bob Spence Shield [4th]3 2University of Queensland
95501143049155952376970850Findlay JonesSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition5 1Wide Bay
96501145818155952383649550*Luke SentanceSandgate - Redcliffe Hohns2021/2022Under 15 Hopes2 1St Patricks Green
9750492940155952377182850Trent A RyanSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Over 40's Competition2 1Wynnum-Manly
9850600803155952377005750Tess M CooperSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Katherine Raymont Shield5 1Valley
99501541864155952384120550*Brodie WeatherleySandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2021/2022Under 12 Healy1 1Albany Creek Hawks
100501319141155952384121350*Harvey MortimerSandgate - Redcliffe Stackpoole2021/2022Under 12 Healy3 1Valley White
101501232195155952383634750*Andy CorrieSandgate - Redcliffe Pink2021/2022Under 15 Reardon5 1Valley Blue
10250973637155952380409750*Caitlin E MairSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Kirby Short Cup [u19 Girls]3 1Western Suburbs
10350709673155952377225150*Harley LammiSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Under 19 Male Competition2 1Northern Suburbs
104501454955155952377020850Sophie A MartinSandgate-Redcliffe2021/2022Paul Pink Shield [u15 Girls]3 1Gold Coast
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.