Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 299   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMatches Points
1 Mair, Caitlin E22113.10
2 Street, Bryce E1293.30
3 Corrie, Andy2188.50
4 Hogan, Steven1886.50
5 Cooper, Jack1682.20
6 Cavanough, Julia2182.10
7 Kaluthanthri, Chathura1780.60
8 Neilsen, Kane2280.00
9 Pais, Janelle2769.50
10 Mortimer, Harvey469.00
11 Fielding, Matthew2466.50
12 Voll, Georgia1164.20
13 Cooper, Tess M1463.80
14 Harbour, Dean J1063.70
15 Cawood, Steven R1262.80
16 Johnson, Darcey2461.80
17 Brandt, Thomas R1560.90
18 Simpson, Carter1359.70
19 Smith, Phoebe1958.60
20 Moody, Joshua1457.50
21 Doyle, Jack K855.80
22 Abbey, Christopher S1654.60
23 Andrews, Jackson553.20
24 Valencic, Zoe2152.90
25 Pascoe, Mitchell852.30
26 Wheeler, Kalea1752.00
27 Whitehead, John M1051.90
28 Sandhu, Harjas1551.60
29 Livingstone, Rory B1649.70
30 Shaw, Stephen1547.70
31 Fielding, Daniel1147.70
32 Seaton, Daniel M1647.60
33 Martin, Sophie A1747.40
34 Mills, Lilly1147.10
35 Kuiters, Rebecca D2047.00
36 Westman-Carter, Bailey2246.90
37 Liebke, Jet1745.70
38 McDonald, Hamish1445.20
39 Lammi, Harley1244.30
40 Langley, Noah1244.00
41 Guntuka, Jonathan743.60
42 Thorpe, Joel1143.20
43 Walduck, Joshua842.40
44 Sentance, Luke441.80
45 Keiler, Emily1841.70
46 Mills, Liam J941.20
47 Mettam, Meg O2040.70
48 Joel, Luke1438.10
49 Mills, Jackson1637.40
50 Croucamp, Mia R2537.20
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 299   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Points allocation
Runs 0.10 Catches 1.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 2.00 Assisted Wickets 1.00
Unassisted Runouts 2.00 Assisted Runouts 2.00
100s 10.00 50s 5.00
Stumpings 1.00 5 wkts in Innings 5.00
Not outs 1.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
BNJCA:Under 15 Lillee1.00
BNJCA:Open Forrest (1)1.00
QLD Prem C:Sci-Fleet Motors First Grade Competition1.00
BWC:Kirsten Pike Plate1.00
QLD Prem C:Katherine Raymont Shield1.00
BWC:Harris Shield1.00
BNJCA:Under 10 HUGHES1.00
QLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1.00
BNJCA:Under 10 LABUSCHAGNE1.00
QLD Prem C:Jodie Fields Shield1.00
QLD Prem C:Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1.00
QLD Prem C:Bob Spence Shield [4th]1.00
QLD Prem C:Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1.00
BNJCA:Under 11 DYMOCK1.00
QLD Prem C:WEP Harris Shield [6th]1.00
QLD Prem C:Under 19 Male Competition1.00
QLD Prem C:Kirby Short Cup [u19 Girls]1.00
QLD Prem C:The Lord's Taverners One Day Competition1.00
BNJCA:Under 11 Smith1.00
QLD Prem C:The Lord's Taverners T20 Competition1.00
BNJCA:Under 12 HAURITZ1.00
QLD Prem C:Paul Pink Shield [u15 Girls]1.00
QLD Prem C:Over 40's Competition1.00
BNJCA:Under 14 MCKAY1.00
BNJCA:Under 15 CUTTING1.00
BNJCA:Under 12 Faulkner1.00
BNJCA:Under 12 Boyce1.00
BNJCA:Open CLARKE1.00
BNJCA:Under 12 Healy1.00
BNJCA:Under 14 Bracken1.00
BNJCA:Under 14 Johnson1.00
BNJCA:Under 14 Symonds1.00
BNJCA:Under 15 Hopes1.00
BNJCA:Under 15 Reardon1.00
BNJCA:Do Not Use1.00
BNJCA:Open Renshaw1.00
BNJCA:Under 10 Border1.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.