Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 292   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMatches Points
1 Voll, Georgia16190.50
2 Kaur, Sevi37147.60
3 Street, Bryce E17147.50
4 Liebke, Jet23137.50
5 Seaton, Daniel M23130.20
6 Thompson, Lachlan A12125.80
7 Cooper, Tess M18108.30
8 Sweeney, Harrison23107.30
9 Mills, Jackson1796.60
10 Lester, Brayden1294.00
11 Brooks, Russell1192.20
12 Brown, Tyron2185.60
13 Skelson, Tyler M1784.20
14 Abbey, Christopher S1983.10
15 Livingstone, Rory B2282.80
16 Connolly, Joshua J1879.60
17 Edwards, Lachlan1177.80
18 Cawood, Steven R1876.10
19 Pais, Janelle2474.20
20 Lascu, Adrian1872.80
21 Mair, Caitlin E2472.20
22 Barsby, Corey R1271.80
23 Marshall, Amy3370.20
24 Mills, Lilly1769.00
25 Weatherley, Brodie1768.70
26 Dowse, Ryan K1467.90
27 Bunn, Ella2465.80
28 Moore, Charles H1565.60
29 Moody, Joshua1864.90
30 Andersen, Clinton J1263.00
31 Nicholas, Ciaran1461.60
32 Bhandarker, Siddhi3861.40
33 Whitehead, John M1260.40
34 Clark, Freeman1659.70
35 Aspin, Lloyd J1159.10
36 Brandt, Thomas R1858.90
37 Wilson, Penn1356.30
38 Virk, Ekamjot1456.20
39 Walduck, Joshua1256.10
40 McDonald, Hamish1354.80
41 Hutton, Callan1554.10
42 Agravat, Drumil1554.00
43 Croucamp, Mia R2054.00
44 Basson, Adam W1253.40
45 Mooney, Bethany L553.20
46 Miranda, Lachlan1152.60
47 Mills, Liam J1351.00
48 Dhillon, Anmol951.00
49 Page, Ryan1750.50
50 Manopavan, Aiden1550.30
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 292   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Points allocation
Runs 0.10 Catches 1.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 2.00 Assisted Wickets 1.00
Unassisted Runouts 2.00 Assisted Runouts 2.00
100s 10.00 50s 5.00
Stumpings 1.00 5 wkts in Innings 5.00
Not outs 1.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
BNJCA:Under 11 Smith1.00
BNJCA:Under 11 Taylor1.00
Dan’s Team (BNJCA:Under 11 Taylor)1.00
Hohns (BNJCA:Under 14 Symonds)1.00
QLD Prem C:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1.00
QLD Prem C:Katherine Raymont Shield1.00
QLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1.00
QLD Prem C:Jodie Fields Shield1.00
QLD Prem C:Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1.00
QLD Prem C:Bob Spence Shield [4th]1.00
QLD Prem C:Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1.00
BNJCA:U16 Prestwidge Girls1.00
WCA:A3 North1.00
QLD Prem C:WEP Harris Shield [6th]1.00
QLD Prem C:Men's Under-19 One Day Competition1.00
QLD Prem C:The Lord's Taverners Competition1.00
QLD Prem C:Youth Girls Competition - Paul Pink Shield1.00
QLD Prem C:Over 40's1.00
QLD Prem C:Club Championship Amendments1.00
WCA:B1 North1.00
BNJCA:Under 13 Kerr1.00
BNJCA:Under 13 Love1.00
BNJCA:Under 15 Hopes1.00
BNJCA:Under 15 Reardon1.00
BNJCA:Under 15 Reardon1.00
BNJCA:Under 10 Ponting1.00
BNJCA:Under 10 Siddle1.00
BNJCA:Open CLARKE1.00
BNJCA:Open CLARKE1.00
BNJCA:Under 15 CUTTING1.00
BNJCA:Under 15 FITNESS1.00
BNJCA:Under 13 FINCH1.00
BNJCA:Under 12 HAURITZ1.00
BNJCA:Under 11 DYMOCK1.00
BNJCA:Under 11 DYMOCK1.00
BNJCA:Under 11 THOMPSON1.00
BNJCA:Under 10 KASPROWICZ1.00
BNJCA:Under 10 LABUSCHAGNE1.00
BNJCA:Under 16 JONASSEN Girls1.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.